SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Kirchhellen 3

17 Skrzypczyk, Joachim — DWZ: 1558-109 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Heckötter, Josef Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1622-102 -:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1189-48 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Horwat, Philipp SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1338-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Kovar, Matej SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1543-11 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Tecklenborg, Georg SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1799-64 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1352-41 +:- 2.0 aus 7
1 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1614-138 +:- 3.0 aus 7
18 Schürmann, Gerhard — DWZ: 1456-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bondarenko, Daniel Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1254-19 -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Wagner, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1090-4 0:1 1.5 aus 5
2 Kahmann, Johannes SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1301-12 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1176-24 +:- 1.0 aus 7
19 Jakob, Mike — DWZ: 1483-50 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Bondarenko, Matvej Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 1244-18 -:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1355-19 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Solh, Omar SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1261-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Wolter, Paul SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1305-6 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Scholing, Sascha Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1020-8 +:- 0.0 aus 7
20 Faust, Heinz-Dieter — DWZ: 1663-90 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Möhlen, Norbert — DWZ: 1596-85 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmöning, Maximilian SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
22 Große, Hans Georg — DWZ: 1531-104 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nguyen, Minh Thuy SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1169-141 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Lissok, Wolfgang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1108-23 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Merten, Marius SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1239-6 1:0 5.0 aus 7
23 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter — DWZ: 1256-88 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Nowok, Ida Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: 819-5 -:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Jess, Lara-Marie SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1127-4 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Papernyi, Vsevolod SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: 1280-2 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Tran Tri, Quang SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1188-2 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Hansen, Toni SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Janson, Adrian Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1002-13 +:- 3.0 aus 8
24 Löns, Michael — DWZ: 1207-35 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lau, Milan Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 933-26 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 von Roell, Timon SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Terwort, Werner SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1011-15 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Baskal, Kuzey Alp Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Scholing, Tanyel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1000-12 +:- 1.5 aus 7
25 Wargin, André — DWZ: 1171-8 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Füllhardt, Jean Hervest-Dorstener SK 3; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Szymendera, Maxim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 818-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Tenbieg, Dean SW Oberhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Nowacki, Marcus SV Bottrop 4; DWZ: 1803-11 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Schröder, Marc Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kaganovych, Daniel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - +:- 2.0 aus 3
26 Breit, Joachim — DWZ: 1388-78 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Schlüter, Marcus — DWZ: 902-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Wargin, Erik — DWZ: 888-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Martin, Luis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Wessendorf, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Holtkamp, Dennis — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Wargin, Mika — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Trosien, Justus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Klückmann, Ronald — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )