SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SW Oberhausen 4

25 Klein, Robert — DWZ: 1653-101 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Horwat, Philipp — DWZ: 1338-36 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Krause, Moritz SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1694-60 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Thiel, Gerd Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1352-41 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1558-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Puskailler, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1547-69 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1 Fischer, Jürgen SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1189-48 -:+ 2.5 aus 5
27 Maifeld, Rudolf — DWZ: 1355-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Volkmer, Jonas Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1305-6 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Jakob, Mike SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1483-50 0:1 3.5 aus 6
28 Limberg, Bernhard — DWZ: 1359-59 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Brans, Rouven Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 1239-6 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Wagner, Daniel SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1090-4 1:0 1.5 aus 5
29 Wilms, Josef — DWZ: 1169-141 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Tecklenborg, Georg SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1799-64 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Malcher, Hans Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: 877-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Große, Hans Georg SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1531-104 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Arlt, Gerd Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1614-138 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Breidenbach, Lukas SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
30 Papernyi, Vsevolod — DWZ: 1280-2 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kapica, Klaus-Dieter SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1256-88 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1176-24 +:- 1.0 aus 7
2 Roll, Philipp SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1380-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Jess, Lara-Marie SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1127-4 0:1 4.0 aus 6
31 Altuntas, Kerim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 von Roell, Timon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kahmann, Johannes SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1301-12 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Janson, Adrian Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Löns, Michael SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1207-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Grumaz, Rares George Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1002-13 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Grimmek, Werner SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1402-37 1:0 3.0 aus 5
33 Tenbieg, Dean — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Tanneberger, Quentin SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: 1229-2 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Wargin, André SF Kirchhellen 3; DWZ: 1171-8 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kaganovych, Daniel Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Nguyen Huu, Tim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 933-26 0:1 1.0 aus 2
34 Ciomperlik, Nevio — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Eikemper, Frank SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1247-62 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Benomrane, Salim SV Horst-Emscher 5; DWZ: 1209-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2
35 Kesch, Marion — DWZ: 916-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wolter, Paul SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
36 Jabs, Julian — DWZ: 1128-17 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Akdeniz, Sahin Schwarze Dame Osterfeld 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Kaganovych, David Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Springenberg, Ben SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1088-1 1:0 3.0 aus 4
37 Heßbrüggen, Renate — DWZ: 1059-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Aslan, Sirac — DWZ: 1217-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schmöning, Maximilian SV Sterkrade-Nord 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
39 Ratkovski, Louis Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Praß, Daniel SG Gladbeck 3; DWZ: 1494-25 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
40 Sichelschmidt, Olaf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Cziczkus, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 5; DWZ: 1406-103 0:1 3.5 aus 4