SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SW Oberhausen 3 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Plückelmann, Thomas 1074 1616-99 22 Grunwald, Günther 0138 1454-265
18 Konrad, Andreas 1039 1602-18 23 Herzog, Martin 1079 1499-16
19 Holdsch, Peter-Michael 1064 1534-120 24 Schmidt, Jürgen 0062 1410-88
20 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego 1060 1622-36 3001 Mühlberger, Armin 1096 1349-17
21 Killus, Anastasios 1073 1534-110

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Horst-Emscher 4 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Schlüter, Matthias 1114 1561-60 31 Konietzka, Yvonne 1172 1220-83
26 Nikolaus, Michael 0445 1371-66 32 Schlüter, Norbert 0290 1338-61
27 Nikolaus, Maik 0442 1396-78 4001 Weronetzki, Rüdiger 1143 1620-33
28 Viciski, Mike 0314 1330-123 4002 Timpe, Norbert 0091 1560-254
29 Kolmasüss, Marco 1120 1424-63 4003 Eggert, Thomas 1109 1445-66
30 Bock, Uwe 0475 1496-31 4004 Faustmann, Susanne 1001 1204-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Kirchhellen 2 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Langer, Raimund 0231 1706-73 14 Waegemann, Hartmut 0266 1664-32
10 Bessert, Michael 0160 1757-68 15 Weber, Johann 0178 1518-92
11 Gajda, Andreas 0206 1727-40 16 Kleine-Beck, David 0292 1484-45
12 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd 0194 1686-77 2001 Burkart, Stefan 0250 1735-63
13 Miller, Jaroslaw 0294 1605-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Buer-Hassel 2 — VKZ: 61412

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Demond, Ricardo 1062 1657-99 21 Acar, Esat 1043 1508-21
10 Reichardt, Markus 1071 1730-43 22 Pfromm, Fabian 0179 1424-44
11 Bräutigam, Martin 0329 1567-51 23 Heß, Bernd 0167 1302-37
12 Eibl, Rüdiger 1064 1533-10 24 Wiesner, Sven 1006 1426-27
13 Franke, Karl-Heinz 0147 1493-47 25 Buchwald, Andreas 0145 1293-57
14 Arifi, Zimer 1022 1371-5 26 Urbantat, Luis Peter 1060 1088-11
15 Komsucuk, Salih 1074 1786-1 27 Lazarev, Daniel 1053 897-9
16 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen 0258 1426-49 28 Forster, Manuel 1010 950-14
17 Müller, Franz 0153 1337-100 29 Mech, Leon 1041
18 Deno, Thomas 1067 1378-18 30 Müller, Alexander 1070
19 Goroncy, Franz-Josef 1056 1261-5 31 Noeres, Peter 0122 1538-55
20 Wingerning, Fynn 1025 1280-41 32 Koziolek, Zbigniew 1086

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Oberhausener SV 4 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Pickardt, Dominik 0322 1636-69 31 Hirtz, Karl 0184 1374-136
26 Kittel, Peter 1166 32 Klesse, Alfred 0087 1391-158
27 Nover, Jens 0394 1466-58 4001 Junge, Helmut 0294 1460-51
28 Lohse, Marcel 0276 1472-60 4002 Meyer, Harald 1039 1172-47
29 Cosovan, Alexandru 1157 1417-11 4003 Schwarz, Julian-Andreas 1165 1175-18
30 Tatarinov, Daniel 1155 1387-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Bottrop 3 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Liebig, Martin 0306 1629-24 22 Höhn, Helmut Max 0305 1680-57
18 Milkau, Frank 0241 1532-87 23 Schulz, Eugen 0207 1648-206
19 Guzicki, Jens 0262 1465-42 24 Kösters, Hermann 0267 1440-41
20 Ramspeck, Nils 0301 1521-6 3001 Heinz, Lars 0272
21 Meffle, Jürgen 0296 1406-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Friedemann, Helmut 0012 1865-68 2001 Denker, Harald 0030 1718-51
10 Heiming, Thomas 0162 1799-108 2002 Niemierski, Uwe 0306 1689-54
11 Passenberg, Jörg 0332 1828-30 2003 Vortmann, Dieter 0331 1600-69
12 Hilger, Fred 0249 1639-107 2004 Bax, Hans-Jörg 0010 1599-87
13 Dorn, Björn 0260 1667-37 2005 Schilla, Ulrich 0107 1535-79
14 Vallery, Helmut 0128 1577-40 2006 Wiemann, Frank 0082 1504-58
15 Heinrichs, Maximilian 0334 1814-31 2007 Schneider-Goldstein, Gerhard 0129 1657-63
16 Schiemann, Herbert 0305 1598-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 — VKZ: 61423

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Ratzkowski, Dirk 0213 1708-82 4006 Bobovnik, Patrick 0246
26 Minneken, Joris 0120 1456-47 4007 Kosslowski, Ursula 0215 1299-107
27 Schwinning, Marco 0114 4008 Geisel, Hartmut 0095
28 Broens, Ulrich 0146 1485-36 4009 Briese, Randolf 0073 1336-56
29 Tumminello, Antonietta 0216 1400-91 4010 Fischer, Friedhelm 0031 1181-68
30 Langer, Manfred 0075 1521-146 4011 Tepper, Julian 0147 1059-9
31 Gosch, Erhard 0214 1404-19 4012 Emmerich, Gina 0122
32 Segat, Peter 0137 1359-19 4013 Andreas, Timo 0162
4001 Becker, Oliver 0245 1432-14 4014 Yang, Shuai 0188 950-39
4002 Kanthack, Frauke 0217 1485-49 4015 Zhao, Qixiang 0230 793-1
4003 Pröttel, Ela 1154 1433-13 4016 Truelsen, Mara 0219
4004 Bobovnik, Herbert 0042 1468-132 4017 Mühlenkamp, Lennart 0232
4005 Hoffmann, Andreas 0234 1211-2 4018 Liebergeld, William 0233

nach oben