SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SW Oberhausen 3 — VKZ: 61422

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Plückelmann, Thomas 1074 1602-98 22 Grunwald, Günther 0138 1490-263
18 Konrad, Andreas 1039 1602-18 23 Herzog, Martin 1079 1484-15
19 Holdsch, Peter-Michael 1064 1521-119 24 Schmidt, Jürgen 0062 1431-87
20 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego 1060 1545-35 3001 Mühlberger, Armin 1096 1320-16
21 Killus, Anastasios 1073 1502-109

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Horst-Emscher 4 — VKZ: 61414

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Schlüter, Matthias 1114 1545-59 31 Konietzka, Yvonne 1172 1209-82
26 Nikolaus, Michael 0445 1374-65 32 Schlüter, Norbert 0290 1360-60
27 Nikolaus, Maik 0442 1380-77 4001 Weronetzki, Rüdiger 1143 1622-32
28 Viciski, Mike 0314 1353-122 4002 Timpe, Norbert 0091 1562-254
29 Kolmasüss, Marco 1120 1425-62 4003 Eggert, Thomas 1109 1411-65
30 Bock, Uwe 0475 1466-30 4004 Faustmann, Susanne 1001 1211-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Kirchhellen 2 — VKZ: 61406

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Langer, Raimund 0231 1721-71 14 Waegemann, Hartmut 0266 1653-31
10 Bessert, Michael 0160 1742-67 15 Weber, Johann 0178 1541-91
11 Gajda, Andreas 0206 1728-39 16 Kleine-Beck, David 0292 1530-44
12 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd 0194 1699-76 2001 Burkart, Stefan 0250 1726-62
13 Miller, Jaroslaw 0294 1625-17

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Buer-Hassel 2 — VKZ: 61412

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Demond, Ricardo 1062 1658-98 21 Acar, Esat 1043 1508-21
10 Reichardt, Markus 1071 1728-42 22 Pfromm, Fabian 0179 1457-43
11 Bräutigam, Martin 0329 1570-50 23 Heß, Bernd 0167 1365-36
12 Eibl, Rüdiger 1064 1522-9 24 Wiesner, Sven 1006 1426-27
13 Franke, Karl-Heinz 0147 1547-46 25 Buchwald, Andreas 0145 1301-56
14 Arifi, Zimer 1022 1383-4 26 Urbantat, Luis Peter 1060 1088-11
15 Komsucuk, Salih 1074 27 Lazarev, Daniel 1053 897-9
16 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen 0258 1453-48 28 Forster, Manuel 1010 950-14
17 Müller, Franz 0153 1402-99 29 Mech, Leon 1041
18 Deno, Thomas 1067 1378-18 30 Müller, Alexander 1070
19 Goroncy, Franz-Josef 1056 1274-4 31 Noeres, Peter 0122 1538-55
20 Wingerning, Fynn 1025 1280-41 32 Koziolek, Zbigniew 1086 1939-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Oberhausener SV 4 — VKZ: 61410

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Pickardt, Dominik 0322 1645-68 31 Hirtz, Karl 0184 1366-135
26 Kittel, Peter 1166 1586-62 32 Klesse, Alfred 0087 1392-157
27 Nover, Jens 0394 1453-57 4001 Junge, Helmut 0294 1460-51
28 Lohse, Marcel 0276 1486-59 4002 Meyer, Harald 1039 1129-46
29 Cosovan, Alexandru 1157 1360-10 4003 Schwarz, Julian-Andreas 1165 1036-17
30 Tatarinov, Daniel 1155 1406-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Bottrop 3 — VKZ: 61417

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Liebig, Martin 0306 1610-23 22 Höhn, Helmut Max 0305 1680-57
18 Milkau, Frank 0241 1456-86 23 Schulz, Eugen 0207 1602-205
19 Guzicki, Jens 0262 1472-41 24 Kösters, Hermann 0267 1410-40
20 Ramspeck, Nils 0301 1413-5 3001 Heinz, Lars 0272
21 Meffle, Jürgen 0296 1388-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Hervest-Dorstener SK 2 — VKZ: 61403

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Friedemann, Helmut 0012 1861-67 2001 Denker, Harald 0030 1718-51
10 Heiming, Thomas 0162 1812-107 2002 Niemierski, Uwe 0306 1689-54
11 Passenberg, Jörg 0332 1841-29 2003 Vortmann, Dieter 0331 1600-69
12 Hilger, Fred 0249 1633-106 2004 Bax, Hans-Jörg 0010 1599-87
13 Dorn, Björn 0260 1677-36 2005 Schilla, Ulrich 0107 1535-79
14 Vallery, Helmut 0128 1601-39 2006 Wiemann, Frank 0082 1504-58
15 Heinrichs, Maximilian 0334 1812-30 2007 Schneider-Goldstein, Gerhard 0129 1657-63
16 Schiemann, Herbert 0305 1595-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Sterkrade-Nord 4 — VKZ: 61423

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Ratzkowski, Dirk 0213 1745-80 4006 Bobovnik, Patrick 0246
26 Minneken, Joris 0120 1477-43 4007 Kosslowski, Ursula 0215 1290-106
27 Schwinning, Marco 0114 1638-26 4008 Geisel, Hartmut 0095 1408-45
28 Broens, Ulrich 0146 1446-33 4009 Briese, Randolf 0073 1298-55
29 Tumminello, Antonietta 0216 4010 Fischer, Friedhelm 0031 1181-68
30 Langer, Manfred 0075 1537-143 4011 Tepper, Julian 0147 1059-9
31 Gosch, Erhard 0214 1439-16 4012 Emmerich, Gina 0122 896-10
32 Segat, Peter 0137 1306-16 4013 Andreas, Timo 0162
4001 Becker, Oliver 0245 1432-14 4014 Yang, Shuai 0188 950-39
4002 Kanthack, Frauke 0217 1491-48 4015 Zhao, Qixiang 0230
4003 Pröttel, Ela 1154 1429-13 4016 Truelsen, Mara 0219
4004 Bobovnik, Herbert 0042 1481-129 4017 Mühlenkamp, Lennart 0232
4005 Hoffmann, Andreas 0234 4018 Liebergeld, William 0233

nach oben