SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SW Oberhausen 3

17 Plückelmann, Thomas — DWZ: 1602-98 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1545-59 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Liebig, Martin SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1610-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
18 Konrad, Andreas — DWZ: 1602-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Holdsch, Peter-Michael — DWZ: 1521-119 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Minneken, Joris SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1477-43 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1374-65 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Reichardt, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1728-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1645-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Milkau, Frank SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1456-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
20 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego — DWZ: 1545-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1638-26 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Bräutigam, Martin SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1570-50 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Guzicki, Jens SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1472-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
21 Killus, Anastasios — DWZ: 1502-109 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1446-33 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Franke, Karl-Heinz SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1547-46 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Ramspeck, Nils SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1413-5 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
22 Grunwald, Günther — DWZ: 1490-263 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1380-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Komsucuk, Salih SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1453-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Meffle, Jürgen SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1388-42 0:1 2.5 aus 6
23 Herzog, Martin — DWZ: 1484-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Langer, Manfred SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1537-143 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1353-122 1:0 0.0 aus 6
3 Lohse, Marcel Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1486-59 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Schulz, Eugen SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1602-205 0:1 6.0 aus 6
24 Schmidt, Jürgen — DWZ: 1431-87 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1410-40 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3001 Mühlberger, Armin — DWZ: 1320-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1425-62 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Sommerfeldt, Jürgen SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1453-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Cosovan, Alexandru Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1360-10 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Ruhmann, Christian SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1246-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
26 Horwat, Philipp — DWZ: 1363-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1466-30 0:1 3.0 aus 7
27 Maifeld, Rudolf — DWZ: 1340-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Gosch, Erhard SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1439-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Müller, Franz SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1402-99 1:0 0.0 aus 4
28 Limberg, Bernhard — DWZ: 1327-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1306-16 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Konietzka, Yvonne SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1209-82 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
29 Wilms, Josef — DWZ: 1200-138 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1481-129 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Tatarinov, Daniel Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1406-8 0:1 1.5 aus 3
30 Papernyi, Vsevolod — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Pfromm, Fabian SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1457-43 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1366-135 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
34 Ciomperlik, Nevio — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1392-157 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
36 Jabs, Julian — DWZ: 912-16 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1360-60 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Heß, Bernd SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1365-36 1:0 1.0 aus 4
38 Aslan, Sirac — DWZ: 1212-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hoffmann, Andreas SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1129-46 0:1 3.0 aus 5