SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

Oberhausener SV 4

25 Pickardt, Dominik — DWZ: 1645-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1658-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Ratzkowski, Dirk SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1745-80 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Liebig, Martin SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1610-23 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1521-119 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1374-65 1:0 0.5 aus 7
1 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1721-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
26 Kittel, Peter — DWZ: 1586-62 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Nikolaus, Maik SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1380-77 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
27 Nover, Jens — DWZ: 1453-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Reichardt, Markus SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1728-42 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
2 Schwinning, Marco SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1638-26 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Milkau, Frank SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1456-86 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Grunwald, Günther SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1490-263 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
3 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1353-122 1:0 0.0 aus 6
28 Lohse, Marcel — DWZ: 1486-59 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Bräutigam, Martin SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1570-50 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1484-15 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1742-67 +:- 2.5 aus 4
29 Cosovan, Alexandru — DWZ: 1360-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Eibl, Rüdiger SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1522-9 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Guzicki, Jens SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1472-41 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Mühlberger, Armin SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1320-16 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1699-76 0:1 2.0 aus 3
30 Tatarinov, Daniel — DWZ: 1406-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Arifi, Zimer SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1383-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Ramspeck, Nils SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1413-5 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1200-138 1:0 0.0 aus 2
31 Hirtz, Karl — DWZ: 1366-135 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Komsucuk, Salih SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Broens, Ulrich SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1446-33 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Meffle, Jürgen SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1388-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Papernyi, Vsevolod SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1625-17 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
32 Klesse, Alfred — DWZ: 1392-157 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Gosch, Erhard SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1439-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Ciomperlik, Nevio SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
4001 Junge, Helmut — DWZ: 1460-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4002 Meyer, Harald — DWZ: 1129-46 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Müller, Franz SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1402-99 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Segat, Peter SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1306-16 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Höhn, Helmut Max SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1680-57 +:- 0.0 aus 4
8 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1212-7 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Weber, Johann SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1541-91 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4003 Schwarz, Julian-Andreas — DWZ: 1036-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Bobovnik, Herbert SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1481-129 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Schulz, Eugen SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1602-205 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1530-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
34 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin — DWZ: 1055-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Heß, Bernd SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1365-36 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Kosslowski, Ursula SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: 1290-106 0:1 2.0 aus 3
35 Scholing, Sascha — DWZ: 1063-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Skrzypczyk, Joachim SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1569-107 0:1 1.0 aus 1
36 Grumaz, Rares George — DWZ: 954-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1410-40 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1425-62 0:1 3.0 aus 6
37 Scholing, Tanyel — DWZ: 836-9 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jakob, Mike SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1471-48 0:1 1.0 aus 2
39 Kaganovych, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1466-30 +:- 3.0 aus 7
42 Bönsch, Felix — DWZ: 927-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Konietzka, Yvonne SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1209-82 0:1 2.5 aus 4
43 Bönsch, Holger — DWZ: 1348-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1360-60 1:0 2.5 aus 6
61 Cziczkus, Jürgen — DWZ: 1458-101 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Tewes, Eric SV Sterkrade-Nord 4; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1211-62 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5