SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SV Sterkrade-Nord 4

25 Ratzkowski, Dirk — DWZ: 1733-81 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Pickardt, Dominik Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1637-69 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Schlüter, Matthias SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1562-60 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Demond, Ricardo SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1657-99 +:- 1.5 aus 4
26 Minneken, Joris — DWZ: 1430-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Holdsch, Peter-Michael SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1537-120 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Nikolaus, Michael SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1369-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
1 Liebig, Martin SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1629-24 +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Langer, Raimund SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1705-73 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Bräutigam, Martin SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1565-51 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
27 Schwinning, Marco — DWZ: 1639-27 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Ciomperlik, Alessio Diego SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1622-36 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Nover, Jens Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1466-58 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Viciski, Mike SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1330-123 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Milkau, Frank SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1533-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Bessert, Michael SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1757-68 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Franke, Karl-Heinz SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1493-47 1:0 0.0 aus 3
28 Broens, Ulrich — DWZ: 1469-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Killus, Anastasios SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1533-110 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Hirtz, Karl Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1374-136 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kolmasüss, Marco SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1423-63 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Guzicki, Jens SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1465-42 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Gajda, Andreas SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1727-40 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Arifi, Zimer SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1370-5 1:0 0.5 aus 2
29 Tumminello, Antonietta — DWZ: 1400-91 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Langer, Manfred — DWZ: 1524-145 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Herzog, Martin SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1499-16 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Lange-Hegermann, Bernd SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1686-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
31 Gosch, Erhard — DWZ: 1418-18 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Maifeld, Rudolf SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1355-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Klesse, Alfred Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1392-158 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Bock, Uwe SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1497-31 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Miller, Jaroslaw SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1606-19 0:1 2.5 aus 4
32 Segat, Peter — DWZ: 1366-18 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Limberg, Bernhard SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1359-59 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Meyer, Harald Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1173-47 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Schlüter, Norbert SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1338-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Ramspeck, Nils SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1522-6 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Waegemann, Hartmut SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1664-32 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4001 Becker, Oliver — DWZ: 1432-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4002 Kanthack, Frauke — DWZ: 1485-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Komsucuk, Salih SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1786-1 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4003 Pröttel, Ela — DWZ: 1433-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4004 Bobovnik, Herbert — DWZ: 1468-131 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wilms, Josef SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1169-141 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Schwarz, Julian-Andreas Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1175-18 0:1 1.5 aus 3
5 Meffle, Jürgen SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1406-43 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Kleine-Beck, David SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1484-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Müller, Franz SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1337-100 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4005 Hoffmann, Andreas — DWZ: 1211-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Aslan, Sirac SW Oberhausen 3; DWZ: 1217-8 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Eggert, Thomas SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1445-66 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4006 Bobovnik, Patrick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4007 Kosslowski, Ursula — DWZ: 1299-107 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Grumaz, Razvan-Constantin Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1176-24 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Faustmann, Susanne SV Horst-Emscher 4; DWZ: 1204-63 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Heß, Bernd SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1302-37 0:1 1.0 aus 4
4008 Geisel, Hartmut — DWZ: 1408-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4009 Briese, Randolf — DWZ: 1336-56 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4010 Fischer, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1181-68 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4011 Tepper, Julian — DWZ: 1059-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4012 Emmerich, Gina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4013 Andreas, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4014 Yang, Shuai — DWZ: 950-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4015 Zhao, Qixiang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4016 Truelsen, Mara — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
4017 Mühlenkamp, Lennart — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Höhn, Helmut Max SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1680-57 +:- 0.0 aus 4
4018 Liebergeld, William — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Tewes, Eric — DWZ: 1315-1 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Cziczkus, Jürgen Oberhausener SV 4; DWZ: 1406-103 1:0 0.5 aus 2
47 Cordsen, Rudolf — DWZ: 1652-172 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Jakob, Mike SF Kirchhellen 2; DWZ: 1483-50 1:0 1.0 aus 2
48 Wendel, David — DWZ: 1130-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schulz, Eugen SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1648-206 0:1 6.0 aus 6
49 Kausch, Niclas — DWZ: 1345-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kösters, Hermann SV Bottrop 3; DWZ: 1439-41 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Buchwald, Andreas SC Buer-Hassel 2; DWZ: 1293-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2