SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 — VKZ: 64316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kleusser, Udo 0017 1463-47 22 Klipenstein, Niklas 0104
10 Windmeier, Lothar 0031 1549-38 23 Roesler, Udo 0072
11 Git, Wilhelm 0090 1465-46 24 Gerken, Siegfried 0011 1368-23
12 Groß, Reinhard 0014 1369-71 25 Gerken, Lennert 0062 980-19
13 Groß, Michael 0013 1334-20 26 Kurunakumar, Thenujan 0096 783-1
14 Striebeck, Christian 0028 1307-20 27 Makakenko, Rodion 0093 781-1
15 Melchior, Bernhard 0001 1191-38 28 Glaffig, Robin 0094
16 Lang, Benjamin 0116 29 Nickel, Philipp 0098
17 Ritschel, Stephan 0119 1492-27 30 Radau, Jan Miguel 0101
18 Esau, Peter 0010 1435-25 31 von Pflug, Ludwig 0100
19 Herzog, Klaus 0048 1118-10 32 Hoffmann, Michael 0112
20 Kühne, Eduard 0107 33 Titze, Ulf 0122
21 Slabenko, Yuriy 0115

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Muhs, Patrick 0289 1367-48 39 Remmert, Noah 0297 764-2
26 Leisner, Markus 0279 1172-7 40 Andermann, Vincent 0309 797-1
27 Rembold, Waldemar 0277 1181-14 41 Middeke, Jan Alexander 0299
28 Ottolin, Mika 0310 1241-4 42 Künstler, Roman 0303 792-2
29 Frey, Jonas 0264 1093-20 43 Höltke, Levin 0291 779-3
30 Dreier, Günther 0054 1034-39 44 Richter, Marlon 0294
31 Houjaghani, Jamshid 0272 989-9 45 Krebs, Sarah 0304
32 Stubben, Uwe 0245 890-19 46 Hübert, Elias 0308
33 Kuhlemann, Heinz 0077 1026-43 47 Scherließ, Ben 0312
34 Biere, Linus 0307 1065-2 48 Scherließ, Elea 0311
35 Rutkowski, Leon 0305 962-4 49 Althof, Niklas 0268
36 Künstler, Artur 0281 896-13 50 Hajesch, Isabel 0319
37 Ünal, Kül-Tigin 0266 51 Brinkmann, Joschua Konstantin 0320
38 Ünal, Bilgehan 0265 52 Deniz, Tolga 0321

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SG Lippe Süd 2 — VKZ: 64317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Steinbach, Jürgen 0038 1549-59 17 Rekemeier, Joshua Heinrich 0072
10 Biermann, Dominik 0048 1210-6 18 Almakki, Mohamed Yasser 0076
11 Frischauf, Petra 0019 1222-106 19 Wierzbicky, Filip 0051
12 Erber, Felix Jonathan 0063 911-5 20 Brede, Norbert 0034 1120-5
13 Mehebb Eddin, Mahmoud 0079 21 Kühl, Julia 0085
14 Sadaka, Wasim 0082 22 Zarrath, Petra 0020 1404-59
15 Fayed, Nasr 0039 1220-13 23 Almakki, Walaa 0087
16 Neuhaus, Clemens 0083

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 — VKZ: 64305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Siol, Mats Lennart 0180 1540-59 18 Heidbrink, Stephan 0008 1763-61
10 Kaczmarek, Bernhard 0073 1528-81 19 Jähn, Florian 0108 1627-20
11 Fritsch, Michael 0010 1454-45 20 Bracht, Wilhelm 0031 1364-55
12 Fischer, Harald 0022 1165-55 21 Meinecke, Björn 0115 1369-24
13 Beermann, Andreas 0060 1212-79 22 Mede, Richard 0011 1290-29
14 Niemann, Jan Erik 0175 23 Wischke, Tobias 0168 1075-4
15 Bekemann, Uwe 0007 1661-32 24 Rinke, Maximilian 0139 1215-20
16 Hangmann, Werner 0030 1495-52 25 Siol, Alexander Nicolai 0158 1246-42
17 Hangmann, Christian 0114 1559-35 26 Siol, Juliane 0159 1055-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Lieme 5 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Himpenmacher, Frank 1022 1717-76 45 Rathmann, Helmut 0008 1132-55
34 Oberth, Marianne Betina 0110 1497-23 46 Bartels, Yvonne 1108 1134-1
35 Müller, Natalja 0146 1381-45 47 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic 1026
36 Ali, Jan 1047 1518-42 48 Hoffmann, Henry 1092 1086-7
37 Wollbrink, Nikolas 1023 1302-30 49 Felgendreher, Kai 1105 1114-5
38 Lenger, Harald 0031 1246-29 50 Roselius, Christian 0127 1761-57
39 Müller, Philipp 1088 1193-9 51 Seidlitz, Dirk 0158 1602-8
40 Größchen, Milian 1081 1363-24 52 Paulussen, Horst 1049 1593-80
41 Döpke, Gerdis 1069 1199-14 53 Röhe, Andreas 1008 1268-8
42 Bacon, Elke 1085 1110-15 54 Seipp, Bernd 0112 1247-20
43 Steppke, Peter 1078 1239-53 55 Nasdalak, Thomas 0111 1200-40
44 Gröchtemeier, Dirk 0128 1188-26

nach oben