SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2

9 Kleusser, Udo — DWZ: 1463-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1367-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Siol, Mats Lennart SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1540-59 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1381-45 1:0 2.5 aus 4
10 Windmeier, Lothar — DWZ: 1549-38 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Biermann, Dominik SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1210-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1528-81 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Ali, Jan SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1518-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
11 Git, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1465-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1181-14 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1222-106 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1454-45 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Müller, Philipp SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1193-9 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Groß, Reinhard — DWZ: 1369-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ottolin, Mika SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1241-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
3 Erber, Felix Jonathan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 911-5 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1165-55 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1110-15 1:0 2.0 aus 3
13 Groß, Michael — DWZ: 1334-20 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Sadaka, Wasim SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1212-79 +:- 0.0 aus 3
14 Striebeck, Christian — DWZ: 1307-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Niemann, Jan Erik SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3
15 Melchior, Bernhard — DWZ: 1191-38 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1034-39 0:1 1.0 aus 2
16 Lang, Benjamin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Ritschel, Stephan — DWZ: 1492-27 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Houjaghani, Jamshid SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 989-9 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1132-55 +:- 2.0 aus 3
18 Esau, Peter — DWZ: 1435-25 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Herzog, Klaus — DWZ: 1118-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Kühne, Eduard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Slabenko, Yuriy — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Klipenstein, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Roesler, Udo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Gerken, Siegfried — DWZ: 1368-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Gerken, Lennert — DWZ: 980-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1026-43 +:- 1.0 aus 2
5 Fayed, Nasr SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1220-13 +:- 0.0 aus 1
26 Kurunakumar, Thenujan — DWZ: 783-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Makakenko, Rodion — DWZ: 781-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Glaffig, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Nickel, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Radau, Jan Miguel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 von Pflug, Ludwig — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Hoffmann, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Titze, Ulf — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Neuhaus, Clemens SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bartels, Yvonne SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1134-1 0:1 2.0 aus 3