SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4

25 Muhs, Patrick — DWZ: 1367-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1381-45 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1463-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Biermann, Dominik SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1210-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
26 Leisner, Markus — DWZ: 1172-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1222-106 1:0 1.0 aus 4
27 Rembold, Waldemar — DWZ: 1181-14 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Ali, Jan SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1518-42 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1465-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Erber, Felix Jonathan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 911-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
28 Ottolin, Mika — DWZ: 1241-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1110-15 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1369-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
29 Frey, Jonas — DWZ: 1093-20 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1239-53 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Almakki, Mohamed Yasser SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
30 Dreier, Günther — DWZ: 1034-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1132-55 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Melchior, Bernhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1191-38 1:0 0.0 aus 1
31 Houjaghani, Jamshid — DWZ: 989-9 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Bartels, Yvonne SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1134-1 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Ritschel, Stephan TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1492-27 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Brede, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1120-5 -:- 0.0 aus 1
32 Stubben, Uwe — DWZ: 890-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kuhlemann, Heinz — DWZ: 1026-43 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 980-19 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
6 Kühl, Julia SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
34 Biere, Linus — DWZ: 1065-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Rutkowski, Leon — DWZ: 962-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Künstler, Artur — DWZ: 896-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Ünal, Kül-Tigin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Ünal, Bilgehan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Remmert, Noah — DWZ: 764-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Andermann, Vincent — DWZ: 797-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Middeke, Jan Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Künstler, Roman — DWZ: 792-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Höltke, Levin — DWZ: 779-3 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Richter, Marlon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Krebs, Sarah — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Hübert, Elias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Scherließ, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Scherließ, Elea — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Althof, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Hajesch, Isabel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Brinkmann, Joschua Konstantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Deniz, Tolga — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )