SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Lippe Süd 2

9 Steinbach, Jürgen — DWZ: 1549-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1381-45 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
10 Biermann, Dominik — DWZ: 1210-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Siol, Mats Lennart SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1540-59 +:- 0.0 aus 3
2 Müller, Philipp SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1193-9 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1549-38 0:1 2.5 aus 3
1 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1367-48 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Frischauf, Petra — DWZ: 1222-106 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1528-81 +:- 0.0 aus 3
3 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1110-15 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
2 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1465-46 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1172-7 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Erber, Felix Jonathan — DWZ: 911-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1454-45 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1239-53 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
3 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1369-71 1:0 2.5 aus 4
3 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1181-14 0:1 1.5 aus 3
13 Mehebb Eddin, Mahmoud — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1132-55 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
14 Sadaka, Wasim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bartels, Yvonne SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1134-1 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
4 Groß, Michael TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1334-20 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
15 Fayed, Nasr — DWZ: 1220-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 980-19 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
16 Neuhaus, Clemens — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Titze, Ulf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
17 Rekemeier, Joshua Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1165-55 +:- 0.0 aus 3
18 Almakki, Mohamed Yasser — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1212-79 +:- 0.0 aus 3
4 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1093-20 0:1 1.5 aus 2
19 Wierzbicky, Filip — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Brede, Norbert — DWZ: 1120-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Houjaghani, Jamshid SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 989-9 -:- 1.0 aus 3
21 Kühl, Julia — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1026-43 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
22 Zarrath, Petra — DWZ: 1404-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Almakki, Walaa — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Niemann, Jan Erik SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 3