SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1463-47 2,5 3 83
2 Ali, Jan SF Lieme 5 1518-42 2,5 3 83
3 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1549-38 2,5 3 83
4 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1369-71 2,5 4 63
5 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5 1381-45 2,5 4 63
6 Git, Wilhelm TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1465-46 2,5 4 63
7 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 980-19 2,0 2 100
8 Müller, Philipp SF Lieme 5 1298-10 2,0 2 100
9 Groß, Michael TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1334-20 2,0 2 100
10 Ritschel, Stephan TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1492-27 2,0 2 100
11 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 5 1110-15 2,0 3 67
12 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5 1132-55 2,0 3 67
13 Bartels, Yvonne SF Lieme 5 1141-2 2,0 3 67
14 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1358-49 2,0 3 67
15 Erber, Felix Jonathan SG Lippe Süd 2 911-5 2,0 4 50
16 Frey, Jonas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1093-20 1,5 2 75
17 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 5 1239-53 1,5 2 75
18 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1181-14 1,5 3 50
19 Rekemeier, Joshua Heinrich SG Lippe Süd 2 - 1,0 1 100
20 Almakki, Walaa SG Lippe Süd 2 - 1,0 1 100
21 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1172-7 1,0 1 100
22 Lenger, Harald SF Lieme 5 1246-29 1,0 1 100
23 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 5 1302-30 1,0 1 100
24 Striebeck, Christian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1307-20 1,0 1 100
25 Oberth, Marianne Betina SF Lieme 5 1497-23 1,0 1 100
26 Himpenmacher, Frank SF Lieme 5 1717-76 1,0 1 100
27 Almakki, Mohamed Yasser SG Lippe Süd 2 - 1,0 2 50
28 Titze, Ulf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 - 1,0 2 50
29 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1026-43 1,0 2 50
30 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1034-39 1,0 2 50
31 Houjaghani, Jamshid SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 989-9 1,0 3 33
32 Biermann, Dominik SG Lippe Süd 2 1210-6 1,0 4 25
33 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2 1222-106 1,0 4 25
34 Ottolin, Mika SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1372-5 0,5 2 25
35 Brede, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 2 - 0,0 1 0
36 Kühl, Julia SG Lippe Süd 2 - 0,0 1 0
37 Neuhaus, Clemens SG Lippe Süd 2 - 0,0 1 0
38 Mehebb Eddin, Mahmoud SG Lippe Süd 2 - 0,0 1 0
39 Melchior, Bernhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1191-38 0,0 1 0
40 Fayed, Nasr SG Lippe Süd 2 1220-13 0,0 1 0
41 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2 1549-59 0,0 1 0
42 Sadaka, Wasim SG Lippe Süd 2 - 0,0 2 0
43 Niemann, Jan Erik SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 - 0,0 3 0
44 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1165-55 0,0 3 0
45 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1212-79 0,0 3 0
46 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1454-45 0,0 3 0
47 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1528-81 0,0 3 0
48 Siol, Mats Lennart SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 1695-62 0,0 3 0