SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3

17 Schäfer, Alexander — DWZ: 1656-27 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Menge, Günter — DWZ: 1505-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Ibraheem, Yamen SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1782-18 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1714-27 -:+ 1.5 aus 3
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1568-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
19 Hubrich, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1484-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Zaiser, Richard — DWZ: 1477-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1758-25 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Wangert, Herbert SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1638-103 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1420-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
21 Weiss, Ulrich — DWZ: 1437-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1582-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
3 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1650-43 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1325-10 0:1 2.0 aus 4
22 Stamenkovic, Jordan — DWZ: 1442-64 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1513-89 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1424-11 0:1 2.5 aus 4
23 Vorwerk, Rene — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1384-122 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
24 Kirchner, Martin — DWZ: 1305-65 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1579-76 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1273-56 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1345-9 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3001 Rauch, Norbert — DWZ: 1604-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hübner, Detlef SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1533-84 0:1 3.5 aus 4
5 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1219-50 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Keil, Jamie SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1321-1 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3002 Houjaghani, Hootan — DWZ: 1262-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schalk, Caitlin SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1548-48 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Keil, Nico SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 4
3003 Houjaghani, Hooman — DWZ: 1150-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kimura, Jonas SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1511-68 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Cam, Altan Oguz SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3004 Franks, Ole — DWZ: 1086-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1381-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3005 Klotz, Björn — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Muhs, Patrick — DWZ: 1367-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1480-57 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Jahnke, Uwe SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
27 Rembold, Waldemar — DWZ: 1181-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Größchen, Milian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1363-24 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1133-9 0:1 1.5 aus 4
28 Ottolin, Mika — DWZ: 1241-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1289-64 1:0 1.0 aus 4
30 Dreier, Günther — DWZ: 1034-39 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Dahmen, Herbert SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1163-15 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
7 Döpke, Gerdis SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1199-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
31 Houjaghani, Jamshid — DWZ: 989-9 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Atoyan, Sargis SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 788-1 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1110-15 1:0 0.5 aus 2