SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2

9 Bayliss, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Ellermann, Herbert — DWZ: 1458-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1476-77 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
11 Memisevic, Redzep — DWZ: 1423-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Starke, Julian — DWZ: 1370-16 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Ibraheem, Yamen SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1796-19 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1756-62 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Nasdalak, Joachim SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1595-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Stamenkovic, Jordan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1396-69 1:0 0.5 aus 2
13 Eick, Holger — DWZ: 1302-66 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1618-43 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1430-5 +:- 0.5 aus 4
14 Klatt, Dieter — DWZ: 1256-126 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1551-90 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Wangert, Herbert SF Lieme 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
4 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1492-12 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Vorwerk, Rene SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1411-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher — DWZ: 1350-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1652-44 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1275-58 1:0 1.0 aus 4
3 Kirchner, Martin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1295-69 1:0 1.0 aus 3
16 Keil, Jamie — DWZ: 1566-3 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1461-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
4 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1580-78 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Größchen, Milian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1400-34 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Rauch, Norbert SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1537-31 0:1 2.0 aus 3
17 Günther, Michael — DWZ: 1477-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Pratik Patel, Vimarsh — DWZ: 1335-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1272-65 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Hübner, Detlef SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1534-87 0:1 3.5 aus 4
19 Keil, Nico — DWZ: 950-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Dahmen, Herbert SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1202-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Ali, Jan SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1453-45 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1132-55 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Houjaghani, Hootan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1095-29 1:0 0.0 aus 2
20 Heseler, Nick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Cam, Altan Oguz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Houjaghani, Hooman SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1520-30 0:1 1.0 aus 2
22 Jahnke, Uwe — DWZ: 1101-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Schlinkmeier, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1248-62 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1278-57 0:1 2.0 aus 2
23 Cam, Kenan Tugra — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Fanenbruck, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Neufeld, Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Brenner, Helmut — DWZ: 1099-12 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Kimura, Jonas SF Lieme 3; DWZ: 1608-75 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1181-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1259-19 1:0 0.0 aus 2
27 Johnson, Klaus — DWZ: 1015-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Palazzo, Nevio — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Putz, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Bröker-Kalif, Raul — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )