SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Kimura, Jonas SF Lieme 3 1511-68 3,5 4 88
2 Hübner, Detlef SF Lieme 3 1533-84 3,5 4 88
3 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1345-9 3,0 3 100
4 Becker, Andreas SF Lieme 3 1579-76 3,0 4 75
5 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1582-42 2,5 3 83
6 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1384-122 2,5 4 63
7 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1424-11 2,5 4 63
8 Ibraheem, Yamen SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1782-18 2,5 4 63
9 Houjaghani, Jamshid SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 989-9 2,0 2 100
10 Dahmen, Herbert SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1163-15 2,0 2 100
11 Muhs, Patrick SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1367-48 2,0 2 100
12 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 3 1381-45 2,0 2 100
13 Schalk, Caitlin SF Lieme 3 1548-48 2,0 2 100
14 Wittke, Rüdiger SF Lieme 3 1756-62 2,0 2 100
15 Nasdalak, Joachim SF Lieme 4 1599-51 2,0 3 67
16 Rauch, Norbert SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1604-24 2,0 3 67
17 Wangert, Herbert SF Lieme 3 1638-103 2,0 3 67
18 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1758-25 2,0 3 67
19 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 4 1325-10 2,0 4 50
20 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1480-57 2,0 4 50
21 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4 1568-74 2,0 4 50
22 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 3 1302-30 1,5 2 75
23 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 4 1219-50 1,5 3 50
24 Schlinkmeier, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1325-61 1,5 3 50
25 Holländer, Holger SF Lieme 3 1714-27 1,5 3 50
26 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1133-9 1,5 4 38
27 Keil, Jamie SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1321-1 1,5 4 38
28 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1513-89 1,5 4 38
29 Döpke, Gerdis SF Lieme 4 1199-14 1,0 1 100
30 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 3 1239-53 1,0 1 100
31 Ottolin, Mika SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1241-4 1,0 1 100
32 Ali, Jan SF Lieme 3 1518-42 1,0 1 100
33 Stork, Joachim SF Lieme 3 1947-145 1,0 1 100
34 Pratik Patel, Vimarsh SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1092-5 1,0 2 50
35 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 4 1132-55 1,0 2 50
36 Houjaghani, Hooman SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1150-20 1,0 2 50
37 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1269-58 1,0 2 50
38 Größchen, Milian SF Lieme 4 1363-24 1,0 2 50
39 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4 1429-39 1,0 2 50
40 Kirchner, Martin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1305-65 1,0 3 33
41 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1477-63 1,0 3 33
42 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 3 1650-43 1,0 3 33
43 Keil, Nico SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 1,0 4 25
44 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4 1273-56 1,0 4 25
45 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1289-64 1,0 4 25
46 Vorwerk, Rene SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 - 0,5 1 50
47 Bacon, Elke SF Lieme 4 1110-15 0,5 2 25
48 Stamenkovic, Jordan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1442-64 0,5 2 25
49 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1 1465-24 0,5 2 25
50 Weiss, Ulrich SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1437-48 0,5 3 17
51 Menge, Günter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1505-37 0,5 3 17
52 Verstraaten, Anton-Willem SF Lieme 4 1420-4 0,5 4 13
53 Fryad, Fabian SC Leopoldshöhe 1 - 0,0 1 0
54 Franks, Ole SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1086-14 0,0 1 0
55 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1458-17 0,0 1 0
56 Köhler, Wilfried SF Lieme 4 1650-68 0,0 1 0
57 Cam, Altan Oguz SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 0,0 2 0
58 Jahnke, Uwe SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 0,0 2 0
59 Atoyan, Sargis SC Leopoldshöhe 1 788-1 0,0 2 0
60 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1034-39 0,0 2 0
61 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1181-14 0,0 2 0
62 Houjaghani, Hootan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 1262-23 0,0 2 0