SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SK Xanten 2 — VKZ: 62512

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
7 Hirschfeld, Stefan 0294 1510-37 15 Tekath, Cedric Aime 0276 1339-32
8 Hartjes, Silvia 0281 1157-8 16 Meyer, Mike 0278 1227-5
9 Breuer, Uwe 0173 1091-13 17 Breuer, Cindy 0174 1121-51
10 Altenschmidt, Heinz-Gerd 0195 1046-33 18 Derpmann, David 0249 1175-19
11 Oenings, Hendrik 0239 1659-49 19 Kallenberg, Joost 0259 1223-19
12 Cornelißen, Jonas 0251 1584-46 20 Postler, Friedrich 0270 1059-12
13 Dreßler, Dirk 0274 1399-9 21 Lorito, Elias 0290 1087-7
14 Nissen, Rainer 0081 1251-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Freibauer Hünxe 2 — VKZ: 62516

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Just, Niels 0185 1227-44 15 Dehne, Noah 0193
10 Bade, Alf-Joachim 0188 1207-29 16 Müller, Luke 0194
11 Jungermann, Nick 0197 1019-1 17 Möllenbeck, Stefan 0051 1453-34
12 Steinbring, Jan 0196 1497-1 18 Hildebrand, Martin 0174 1230-15
13 Oberhofer, Franz 0184 900-11 19 Schoofs, Julian 0191
14 Held, Gerhard 0021 20 Dehne, Sheyma 0192

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Moers 5 — VKZ: 62510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
29 Kranen, Gerd-Peter 0460 1241-34 35 Gärtner, Hasso 0447
30 Bozdemir, Kültigin 0470 1387-2 36 Helmich, Luis 0433 912-13
31 Göhlich, Tobias 0457 37 Haidar, Adel 0475 1329-1
32 Stec, Philip 0458 38 Menke, Alexander 0474 998-2
33 Kranen, Sven 0393 1104-41 39 Niepel, Dominik 0477
34 Skaradek, Jens 0215 1019-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 4 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Moser, Rainer 1100 1612-46 32 Luerweg, Daniel 1058 854-4
26 Koopmann, Semjon 1063 1434-23 33 Mrkonjic, Adrian 1116
27 Kutsov, Krasimir 1098 1383-16 34 Palupski, Niklas 1081
28 Moser, Julian 1080 1079-17 35 Pinkert, Clemens 1110
29 Clausen, Birk 1084 1058-11 36 Schlesiona, Darius 1070
30 Schöpe, Timon 1112 1031-6 37 Schlesiona, Luca Noel 1114
31 Welbers, Jan 1065 1150-13 38 Westermann, Josef 1128 1648-1

nach oben