SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Moers 2 — VKZ: 62510

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Reiter, Hans-Ernst 0437 1933-167 13 Bongers, Holger 0045 1716-101
10 Stas, Wolfgang 0397 1899-54 14 Remek, Uwe 0096 1564-170
11 Strohner, Marcel 0468 1806-61 15 Rivinius, Otto 0310 1651-155
12 Reiter, Brigitte 0438 1739-164 16 Fischer, Alexander 0466 1684-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Freibauer Hünxe 1 — VKZ: 62516

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuß, Erich 0189 7 Lordick, Ulrich 0003 1538-100
2 ten Huf, Martin 0155 2069-95 8 Kohlmann, Marvin 0160 1545-53
3 Link, Robert 0145 1934-72 1001 Fahnenbruck, Johannes 0109 1519-23
4 Amerkamp, Günter 0015 1802-134 1002 Benninghoff, Andre 0017 1511-84
5 Alcalde Rasch, Alejandro 0195 1721-11 1003 Mitschke, Thomas 0005 1443-83
6 Mitschke, Ulrich 0006 1680-162

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Neukirchen-Vluyn 1 — VKZ: 62508

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tiede, Andreas 1055 1848-44 16 Vicol, Dimitrie 1044
2 Wilhelm, Albert 0490 1828-99 17 Franken, Fabio 1048
3 Weyandt, Manfred 1058 1715-26 18 Icks, Hans 0075
4 Günner, Carsten 0489 1782-81 19 Bettray, Andreas 0210
5 Kähnert, Marc 0493 1615-61 20 Schürmann, Heiko 1029
6 Buchholz, Bernd 0193 1447-60 21 Jacobs, Udo 1053
7 Kersten, Olaf 0488 1396-32 22 Le Roux, Raymond 1032
8 Hamm, Karl-Reiner 0060 23 Pfaffengut, Georg 1054
9 Anlahr, Clifford 1042 24 Dreger, Jan-Nils 1012
10 Thier, Dieter 0239 25 Richter, Simon 1040
11 Appelt, Peter 1057 26 Vicol, Margareta 1051
12 Malewicz, Frank 1021 27 Everts, Jake Davian 1052
13 Wilhelm, Wolfgang 1020 28 Zwenger, Janosch 0476
14 Zemke, Jan 1023 29 Friemel, Martin 1066 1819-32
15 Arlt, Marcel 1022

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Wesel 2 — VKZ: 62511

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Schlette, Marc 0295 2069-104 16 Wiens, Harald 1021 1650-68
10 Rudi, Erwin 0294 2001 Hörnemann, Jan 0303 1580-16
11 Becker, Armin 1083 1885-42 2002 Ebbers, Florian 0265 1635-50
12 Plischke, Berthold 0095 1700-198 2003 Schumacher, Peter 1101 1512-127
13 Trost, Matthias 1001 1701-57 2004 Rama, Avdi 1037 1408-96
14 Neuhaus, Philipp 0253 1678-64 2005 Trost, Lukas 1005 1525-48
15 Müller, Markus 1044 1737-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TV Mehrhoog 1 — VKZ: 62519

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Held, Benjamin 1025 1958-82 5 Nottenkämper, Franz-Ludwig 0089 1577-118
2 Schmidt, Gero 1007 1811-34 6 Wenning, Thomas 0082 1684-36
3 Mattern, Volker 0078 1785-42 7 Reßing, Detlef 0024 1455-86
4 Drewski, Volker 0004 1642-75 8 Ehm, Andreas 0006 1405-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Turm Kamp-Lintfort 3 — VKZ: 62505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Hanemann, Norbert 0008 1668-98 3001 Bonn, Jürgen 1095 1136-37
18 Moritz, Volker 0107 1672-66 3002 Klapwijk, Philipp 1096
19 Schrade, Achim 1122 1688-49 3003 Mosebach, Josh 1049 1135-35
20 Olligs, Niko 1028 1524-43 3004 Evertz, Theo 1101 1620-71
21 Endlein, Yannick 1053 1530-34 3005 Kannenberg, Lukas 1042
22 Endlein, Marlin 1052 1542-39 3006 Engels, Johannes 0103 1046-83
23 Maslowski, Marvin 1004 1301-20 3007 Cierzniak, Andre 0145 1468-30
24 Strucken, Michael 0121 1213-52 3008 Peschges, Paul 1127 1951-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TV Bruckhausen 1 — VKZ: 62517

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lidinsky, Helmut 0115 7 Uhlenbrock, Steffan 0044 1741-176
2 Uhlenbrock, Edgar 0008 8 Kaufung, Christian 0120 1690-91
3 Krause, Wolfgang 0017 1222-143 9 Mink, Sascha 0071 1514-86
4 Kaiser, Daniel 0036 1849-100 10 Schmidt, Reiner 0105
5 Witthans, Martin 0123 1804-75 11 Neuhaus, Dirk 0122 1637-35
6 Scholten, Michael 0050 1783-105

nach oben