SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4

23 Jondral, Luis-Ricardo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
24 Zimmermann, Moses — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1122-14 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
1 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1010-22 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Tarasenko, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1311-20 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1496-24 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1351-62 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Angermann, Peter SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 957-4 +:- 1.0 aus 4
25 Saal, Mara — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1065-8 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
2 Dicke, Adolf SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1273-11 0:1 6.0 aus 8
26 Sarac, Petar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Merker, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Stöcklin, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Mark, Erwin Nikolaus SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1259-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1258-74 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 786-7 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Hausrath, Frederick Noah SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1152-26 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Yu, Viktor SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 987-6 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
29 Piel, Willi — DWZ: 794-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Aker, Dzemal SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 790-3 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kneisel, Gisela Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 755-2 0:1 1.0 aus 6
2 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1095-11 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Steik, Richard SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Muminovic, Isam SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1321-25 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Grooten, Eugen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
30 Holzwarth, Matthias — DWZ: 1068-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Braun, Bernhard — DWZ: 1111-1 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Do, Minh Tung SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1123-1 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Wagner, Felix Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 964-9 +:- 4.5 aus 8
4 Steik, Uilliam Leon SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Immand, Vincent Colt SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 807-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1037-14 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 SF Essen-Werden 8 1:0
32 Glavic, Stiepan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Mrozek, Eugeniusz Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 2
33 Dormal, Pascale — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Sakin, Muharrem — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Zöller, Izabela Monika — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Goldberg, Leon SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1030-3 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1679-12 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 SF Essen-Werden 8 0:1
36 Asgarova, Zeynab — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Spürkel, Jan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1717-5 0:1 4.0 aus 4
37 Asgarov, Racab — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Zhao, Halin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )