SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

SF Essen-Katernberg 9

61 Greveler, Ulrich — DWZ: 1359-7 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1372
1 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1080-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Tarasenko, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 911-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1441-19 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
62 Humkamp, Leonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Blume, Felix SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 807-3 0:1 2.5 aus 8
63 Hauses, Jonathan — DWZ: 1074-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 7) 1092
2 Yu, Viktor SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 781-1 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Zimmermann, Moses SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 753-2 +:- 1.0 aus 6
64 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk — DWZ: 807-6 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 772
3 Steik, Richard SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Hausrath, Frederick Noah SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 987-12 0:1 6.0 aus 7
2 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1324-23 0:1 5.0 aus 6
65 Mazouz, Rayan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Morusiewicz, Julian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Sander, Pierre — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 977-16 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
68 Mark, Erwin Nikolaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 7)
3 Kim, Leonard Chang-Yeon SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 996-3 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1190-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
69 Silva, Keanu — DWZ: 928-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
70 Steinert, Noah Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Aker, Dzemal — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Piel, Willi SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Kneisel, Gisela Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1084-5 0:1 4.5 aus 8
72 Dorani, Yunus — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 4)
3 Soyka, Joshua SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Limbourg, Felix SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 770-2 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1083-13 0:1 3.0 aus 7
73 Radecki, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
74 Neumann, Immanuel Schimi — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Al-Savaj, Rasa Ako — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Aldeli, Lina — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Do, Minh Tung — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Braun, Bernhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Wagner, Felix Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Schymetzko, Tim SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
78 Lüersen, Jan — DWZ: 1628-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1633
1 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1323-58 1:0 3.0 aus 6
79 Lüersen, Lukas — DWZ: 1163-3 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1221
4 Vetter, Tobias Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Goldberg, Leon SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Dicke, Adolf SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1220-7 1:0 6.0 aus 8
80 Schimnatkowski, Marius — DWZ: 898-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Steik, Uilliam Leon SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Grooten, Eugen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
81 Korchynskyi, Mykola — DWZ: 1961-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Gholamhosseini, Nila — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wettstein, Robin Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Dohr, Leon SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1