SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

Weiße Dame Borbeck 5

31 Kneisel, Tom Lukas — DWZ: 977-16 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 969
1 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1323-58 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Blume, Felix SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Zimmermann, Moses SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 753-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Sander, Pierre SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1309-71 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 807-3 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Horn, Niklas SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1017-11 0:1 1.0 aus 3
32 Kneisel, Gisela — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Dicke, Adolf SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1220-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Piel, Willi SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Aker, Dzemal SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1084-5 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Steik, Richard SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Tarasenko, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 911-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
33 Radfeld, Jan Luca — DWZ: 759-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 681
3 Küpper, Amon SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Yu, Viktor SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 781-1 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Steik, Uilliam Leon SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Hausrath, Frederick Noah SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 987-12 0:1 6.0 aus 7
34 Szczepanik-Paldyna, Aleksander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Richarzhagen, Laurin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Wagner, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Braun, Bernhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Do, Minh Tung SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Soyka, Joshua SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 4
37 Willemann, Christine — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 3)
38 Szczepanik-Paldyna, Emilia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Buschmann, Lennox — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Bonk, Joel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
41 Zoet, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Vetter, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Goodarzi, Karen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Yu, Tim SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 770-1 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Lüersen, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1163-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Goldberg, Leon SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
43 Mrozek, Eugeniusz — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kim, Leonard Chang-Yeon SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Glavic, Stiepan SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 1
44 Strauß, Dirk — DWZ: 1888-51 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
45 Wagner, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Rensch, Emma — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Rensch, Til — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Beckmann, Ben — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Castalhano, Dinis SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1