SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

SK Germania Kupferdreh 4

23 Wieder, Thomas — DWZ: 1228-76 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 6)
1 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1566-25 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Dicke, Adolf SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1276-12 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Angermann, Peter SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 957-4 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1044-25 1:0 4.0 aus 7
24 Booms, Benno — DWZ: 1072-12 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1340-26 1:0 5.0 aus 6
2 Küpper, Amon SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Yu, Viktor SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 1057-9 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Piel, Willi SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 839-4 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Mark, Erwin Nikolaus SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1348-7 1:0 1.0 aus 3
25 Degner, Christoph — DWZ: 1050-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Vorwerg, Nils — DWZ: 1069-11 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1156-16 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
3 Goodarzi, Karen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1339-5 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Yu, Tim SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 1049-7 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Braun, Bernhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 1124-3 -:+ 7.0 aus 7
2 Aker, Dzemal SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 757-6 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Kneisel, Gisela Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 748-4 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 852-9 0:1 2.5 aus 8
1 Tarasenko, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1324-26 1:0 3.0 aus 5
27 Savchev, Rosen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Soyka, Joshua — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dorani, Yunus SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1149-10 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Wagner, Felix Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Schmidt, Loic Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1011-15 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Hausrath, Frederick Noah SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1355-32 0:1 6.0 aus 7
29 Moise, Joachim — DWZ: 1083-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
30 Goldberg, Leon — DWZ: 975-4 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Genius, Maximilian SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 961-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Zöller, Izabela Monika SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Lüersen, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1828-25 0:1 2.5 aus 3
4 Vetter, Tobias Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 1018-5 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Gohla, Jack SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 955-12 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Limbourg, Felix SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 943-21 1:0 2.0 aus 5
31 Savchev, Viktor — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Scheufele, Daniel — DWZ: 1124-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Erdmann, Maximilian SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1194-19 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Muminovic, Isam SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
33 Heimannsberg, Dennis — DWZ: 1386-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)