SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

SV Mülheim-Nord 9

59 Horn, Niklas — DWZ: 1017-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1013
1 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1080-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1441-19 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 977-16 1:0 4.0 aus 7
60 Tarasenko, Alexander — DWZ: 911-7 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 3) 935
2 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 807-3 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Zimmermann, Moses SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 753-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1359-7 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Kneisel, Gisela Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1084-5 0:1 4.5 aus 8
61 Hausrath, Frederick Noah — DWZ: 987-12 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 3) 1049
3 Steik, Richard SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Dicke, Adolf SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1220-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Angermann, Peter SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 996-3 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 807-6 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 759-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Soyka, Joshua SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 4
62 Limbourg, Felix — DWZ: 770-2 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 705
4 Steik, Uilliam Leon SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Yu, Viktor SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 781-1 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Dorani, Yunus SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 +:-
3 Goldberg, Leon SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
71 Muminovic, Isam — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 6)
2 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1324-23 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Goodarzi, Karen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
3 Piel, Willi SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Scheufele, Daniel SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
72 Özcan, Berkay — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Spürkel, Jan SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Yu, Tim SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 770-1 1:0 0.0 aus 5
73 Hausrath, Benjamin Gabriel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Müller, Heike SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
74 Ritter, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Kim, Leonard Chang-Yeon SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
75 Immand, Vincent Colt — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Braun, Bernhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
78 Schymetzko, Tim — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Do, Minh Tung SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
79 Dominik, Anton — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1083-13 1:0 3.0 aus 7
80 Wilhelmi, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Sixel, Nina Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3