SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

Rochade Steele/Kray 3

15 Goncharuk, Erik — DWZ: 1441-19 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: 5) 1481
1 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1309-71 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1080-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Horn, Niklas SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 1017-11 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1323-58 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Blume, Felix SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Zimmermann, Moses SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 753-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Greveler, Ulrich SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1359-7 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 +:-
16 Kettermann, Julian — DWZ: 1324-23 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 5) 1310
2 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1190-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Muminovic, Isam SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 4
2 Dicke, Adolf SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1220-7 1:0 6.0 aus 8
2 Piel, Willi SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Greveler, Oskar Nepomuk SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 807-6 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 +:-
17 Brodersen, Justin — DWZ: 1083-13 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1102
2 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 807-3 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Dominik, Anton SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Tu, Mai SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Yu, Viktor SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 781-1 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Braun, Bernhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Dorani, Yunus SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 +:-
18 Sixel, Nina — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Steik, Richard SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Wilhelmi, Jan SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Weiße Dame Borbeck 5 +:-
19 Mayank, Kakkar — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Wettstein, Robin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Steik, Uilliam Leon SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Gholamhosseini, Nila SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
21 Zöppke, Max — DWZ: 1004-13 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1036
3 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1084-5 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Yu, Tim SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 770-1 1:0 0.0 aus 5
22 Gellings, Philipp — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kim, Leonard Chang-Yeon SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 6
23 März, Klaus — DWZ: 1669-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Grooten, Eugen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Zöller, Izabela Monika SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 3