SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3

17 Baumann, Christian — DWZ: 1323-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1287
1 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 977-16 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1080-6 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1441-19 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Yu, Tim SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 770-1 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Zimmermann, Moses SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 753-2 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Lüersen, Jan SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1628-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
18 Dicke, Adolf — DWZ: 1220-7 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1219
2 Kneisel, Gisela Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1309-71 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 807-3 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Hausrath, Frederick Noah SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 987-12 1:0 6.0 aus 7
2 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1324-23 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Kim, Leonard Chang-Yeon SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: - 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Saal, Mara SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Lüersen, Lukas SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1163-3 0:1 2.5 aus 3
19 Tu, Mai — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Steik, Richard SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1083-13 +:- 3.0 aus 7
20 Küpper, Amon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 759-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1190-10 1:0 4.0 aus 5
21 Goodarzi, Karen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Vetter, Tobias Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1084-5 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Muminovic, Isam SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 4
22 Grooten, Eugen — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1669-10 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Hohlmann, Timo SF Essen-Werden 8; DWZ: 1054-15 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Piel, Willi SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Schimnatkowski, Marius SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 898-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
23 Goretzki, Roland — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
24 Spürkel, Jan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Steik, Uilliam Leon SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Özcan, Berkay SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Asgarova, Zeynab SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
25 Müller, Heike — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 SK Germania Kupferdreh 4 +:-
4 Hausrath, Benjamin Gabriel SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
26 Völkel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1767-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 4)
27 Berger, Nils — DWZ: 1765-46 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
28 Dohr, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gholamhosseini, Nila SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2