SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breitensportliga

SF Essen-Werden 8

53 Angermann, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1309-71 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Wali, Rody SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 1080-6 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Hausrath, Frederick Noah SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 987-12 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Zimmermann, Moses SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 753-2 -:+ 1.0 aus 6
54 Blume, Louisa — DWZ: 804-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Blume, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Humkamp, Leonas SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Kneisel, Tom Lukas Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 977-16 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: 807-3 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1441-19 0:1 7.5 aus 8
56 Yu, Viktor — DWZ: 781-1 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 8) 844
2 Hauses, Jonathan SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: 1074-6 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Radfeld, Jan Luca Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: 759-6 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Booms, Benno SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1190-10 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Limbourg, Felix SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: 770-2 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1083-13 +:- 3.0 aus 7
2 Stöcklin, Timo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 4; DWZ: 996-3 +:- 2.0 aus 5
57 Yu, Tim — DWZ: 770-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 8) 731
3 Vetter, Tobias Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: 1084-5 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Özcan, Berkay SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Zöppke, Max Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: 1004-13 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1 Baumann, Christian SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1323-58 0:1 3.0 aus 6
58 Kim, Leonard Chang-Yeon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 3)
3 Mark, Erwin Nikolaus SF Essen-Katernberg 9; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Mrozek, Eugeniusz Weiße Dame Borbeck 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Steik, Richard SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Ritter, Daniel SV Mülheim-Nord 9; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Gellings, Philipp Rochade Steele/Kray 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Dicke, Adolf SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: 1220-7 0:1 6.0 aus 8
59 Genius, Maximilian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
4 Goldberg, Leon SK Germania Kupferdreh 4; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Steik, Uilliam Leon SV Mülheim-Nord 10; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 7
60 Pieper, Ole Henri — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
61 Borucki, Mathias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
62 Hohlmann, Timo — DWZ: 1054-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Grooten, Eugen SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 4
63 Boes, Vincent — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
64 Haiduk, Jere — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
65 Wielgosz, Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
66 Wielgosz, Konstantin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
67 Garcia Lopez, Marti — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Kohlschmidt, Mats — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
69 Kaufmann, Victoria — DWZ: 976-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)