SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Mülheim-Nord 6 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Stadel, Michael 0088 1550-71 46 Oetelshofen, Joel 1223 1169-25
42 Simanowski, Alf 0433 1313-40 6001 Bingel, Johannes 1090 1173-23
43 Mark, Lukas 1188 1501-32 6002 Mengede, Andreas 0266 1730-24
44 Grisanov, Ivan 1185 1280-28 6003 Badermann, Uwe 1264 1498-8
45 Rudi, Lion 1193 1273-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Essen-Katernberg 7 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
49 Cremerius, Axel 0150 1513-94 53 Kühn, Hans-Joachim 0061 1422-70
50 Dicks, Friedrich 0021 1536-149 54 Becker, Samuel 0005 1146-22
51 Klaus, Daniel 0050 1448-24 7001 Klas, Friedrich Günther 0139 1433-128
52 Kontny, Markus 0055 1398-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Wieder, Martin 0158 1573-49 3001 Boxberg, Verena 1086 1336-71
18 Bauriedel, Max 1063 1376-19 3002 Kirchhoff, Ralf 0057 1781-111
19 Neitzel, Frank 1105 3003 Jarosz, Kamil 1102 1573-67
20 Elwenholl, Heinz 1078 1218-16 3004 Michel, Rolf 1087 1368-198
21 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian 1084 1131-37 3005 Trübner, Kurt 1104 959-5
22 Uhlenbroich, Dieter 0143 1134-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Kettwiger SG 2 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kosinski, Richard 0174 1724-20 16 Ahrens, Horst 0106 1298-54
10 Bauer, Pascal 1181 1499-11 17 Karras, Colin 0264
11 Kaienburg, Patrick 0179 1492-48 18 Hammen, Horst Uwe 0244 1091-10
12 Michels, Roger 0158 1341-39 19 Böttgenbach, Helmut 0091 1197-34
13 Warnemünde, Rolf 0257 1484-20 20 Jürgens, Wilfried 0233 1222-13
14 Karras, Luke 0263 1420-13 21 Jahnke, Konstantin 0267
15 Oligmüller, Nikolaus 0269 22 Arend, Elias 0262 1124-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schettki, Martin 1056 1808-94 3001 Hockings, Sam 1103 1590-2
18 Orth, Reinhard 0006 1610-116 3002 Niemann, Michael 1098
19 Gsell, Thorsten 1074 1537-11 3003 Kasiri, Karim 1102
20 Quiring, Birgit 1064 1311-62 3004 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter 0240 1064-25
21 Mauer, Heike 1079 1207-4 3005 Langhoff, Julia 1099
22 Tappert, Rainer 1090 1325-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Essen-Werden 6 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
41 Wey, Christoph 0240 46 Symanski, Philip 0264 1051-18
42 Berger, Benedikt 0236 1372-22 6001 Claussen, Alexander 0271 1335-44
43 Barthelmes, Venice 0251 1365-50 6002 Claussen, Daniela 0276 965-26
44 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes 0258 1303-37 6003 Kallies, Paul 0280 946-11
45 Symanski, Linda 0275 1197-17 6004 Kolstö, Gard Erik 0263 1148-7

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Rochade Steele/Kray 2 — VKZ: 61307

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Hilse, Dieter 0007 1684-71 14 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef 0013 1522-57
10 Schröder, Marcel 0283 1573-35 2001 Ressler, Axel 1094
11 Nattkämper, Stefan 1095 1523-30 2002 Hait, Simon 0279 1457-39
12 Niemann, Walter 0138 1729-46 2003 Kirchmeier, Edmund 0307 1498-28
13 Jahrke, Lothar 0311 1611-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Mülheim-Nord 7 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
47 Tarasenko, Maxim 1274 1485-13 51 Limbourg, Alexander 1266 1270-17
48 Cipkis, Swetlana 0383 1570-50 52 Wolters, Carl 1338 1406-1
49 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim 1311 1523-12 7001 Zaika, Konstantin 1334 1077-14
50 Wolters, Joachim 1337 1684-16

nach oben