SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Mülheim-Nord 6

41 Stadel, Michael — DWZ: 1550-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1485-13 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1574-49 +:- 1.5 aus 5
1 Kosinski, Richard Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1724-20 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1313-62 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1684-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
42 Simanowski, Alf — DWZ: 1313-40 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Cipkis, Swetlana SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1570-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Cremerius, Axel SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1513-94 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1376-19 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1498-11 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1268-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1372-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1611-23 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
43 Mark, Lukas — DWZ: 1499-32 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1548-13 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1536-149 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Neitzel, Frank SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1492-48 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1386-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1457-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
44 Grisanov, Ivan — DWZ: 1280-28 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Wolters, Joachim SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1684-16 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1448-24 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1217-16 0:1 1.5 aus 5
4 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1341-39 +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Tappert, Rainer SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1325-3 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1282-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1498-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
45 Rudi, Lion — DWZ: 1273-28 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1484-20 +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Niemann, Michael SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1199-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1442-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
46 Oetelshofen, Joel — DWZ: 1169-25 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1374-18 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1398-20 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1131-37 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 2; DWZ: 1420-13 +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Jondral, Luis-Ricardo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1051-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1324-23 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
6001 Bingel, Johannes — DWZ: 1173-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6002 Mengede, Andreas — DWZ: 1730-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6003 Badermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1498-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Schulz, Hans — DWZ: 1244-171 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Kühn, Hans-Joachim SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1432-71 0:1 1.0 aus 3
54 Bekker, Igor — DWZ: 1289-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1147-22 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Trübner, Kurt SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 959-5 +:- 0.0 aus 1
66 Rajkumar, Boobesh — DWZ: 808-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Braun, Bernhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
68 Steik, Richard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Steik, Uilliam Leon SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1