SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Essen-Katernberg 7

49 Cremerius, Axel — DWZ: 1513-94 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1684-71 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1313-40 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1485-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1811-95 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1372-22 +:- 2.5 aus 6
50 Dicks, Friedrich — DWZ: 1536-149 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1573-35 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1499-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Cipkis, Swetlana SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1570-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1574-49 +:- 1.5 aus 5
2 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1268-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
51 Klaus, Daniel — DWZ: 1448-24 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1611-23 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1280-28 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Wolters, Joachim SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1684-16 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1376-19 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Tappert, Rainer SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1325-3 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1386-51 0:1 2.0 aus 5
52 Kontny, Markus — DWZ: 1398-20 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1457-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1169-25 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Neitzel, Frank SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: - +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1282-38 +:- 2.5 aus 6
53 Kühn, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1432-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1498-28 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1244-171 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1433-45 0:1 3.0 aus 4
54 Becker, Samuel — DWZ: 1147-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1289-15 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1374-18 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1217-16 +:- 1.5 aus 5
4 Hockings, Sam SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1590-2 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Birkmann, Arne SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1078-5 +:- 0.0 aus 2
7001 Klas, Friedrich Günther — DWZ: 1433-128 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1442-19 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Wolters, Carl SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1406-1 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1131-37 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Niemann, Michael SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Meyer, Marcel Rene SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 920-8 1:0 0.0 aus 1
57 Rinderhagen, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1394-24 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1311-71 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1064-25 1:0 0.0 aus 3
58 Struck, Günter — DWZ: 1406-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Zaika, Konstantin SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1077-14 1:0 1.0 aus 2