SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SK Germania Kupferdreh 3

17 Wieder, Martin — DWZ: 1593-52 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1654-38 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1514-75 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1523-157 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
1 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1569-21 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1801-103 0:1 5.5 aus 6
18 Bauriedel, Max — DWZ: 1475-22 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1408-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1626-27 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1306-43 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1657-40 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
19 Neitzel, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1443-42 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1525-36 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1394-25 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
20 Elwenholl, Heinz — DWZ: 1222-18 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1513-58 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1492-31 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Grisanova, Melanie SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1342-35 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1488-30 -:+ 3.0 aus 5
2 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1288-65 0:1 3.5 aus 6
21 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian — DWZ: 1068-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1290-39 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1565-25 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1217-31 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Klas, Friedrich Günther SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1376-135 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Wolters, Joachim SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1722-21 0:1 5.5 aus 6
3 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1417-17 1:0 1.5 aus 6
22 Uhlenbroich, Dieter — DWZ: 1132-69 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3001 Boxberg, Verena — DWZ: 1336-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Kirchhoff, Ralf — DWZ: 1781-111 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Jarosz, Kamil — DWZ: 1594-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hockings, Sam SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3004 Michel, Rolf — DWZ: 1368-198 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1538-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3005 Trübner, Kurt — DWZ: 959-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1281-20 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
23 Wieder, Thomas — DWZ: 1227-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 6)
4 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1509-23 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1340-26 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Rinderhagen, Karl-Heinz SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1368-25 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Niemann, Michael SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1101-5 1:0 1.0 aus 6
26 Vorwerg, Nils — DWZ: 1009-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Wolters, Carl SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1430-6 0:1 3.0 aus 5
29 Moise, Joachim — DWZ: 1081-14 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 5
30 Goldberg, Leon — DWZ: 975-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1532-58 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Tarasenko, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1343-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
33 Heimannsberg, Dennis — DWZ: 1407-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Braun, Bernhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1124-3 1:0 1.0 aus 2