SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

Rochade Steele/Kray 2

9 Hilse, Dieter — DWZ: 1684-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Cremerius, Axel SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1513-94 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1485-13 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1550-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
10 Schröder, Marcel — DWZ: 1573-35 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1536-149 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1574-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
1 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1811-95 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
2 Cipkis, Swetlana SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1570-50 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Nattkämper, Stefan — DWZ: 1523-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1548-13 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
12 Niemann, Walter — DWZ: 1729-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Wolters, Joachim SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1684-16 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
13 Jahrke, Lothar — DWZ: 1611-23 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1448-24 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1376-19 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1313-62 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1313-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
14 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef — DWZ: 1522-57 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1372-22 -:+ 2.5 aus 6
5 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1374-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2001 Ressler, Axel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Hait, Simon — DWZ: 1457-39 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1398-20 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Neitzel, Frank SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Wolters, Carl SV Mülheim-Nord 7; DWZ: 1406-1 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1499-32 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2003 Kirchmeier, Edmund — DWZ: 1498-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Kühn, Hans-Joachim SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1432-71 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1217-16 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Tappert, Rainer SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1325-3 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1282-38 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1280-28 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
15 Goncharuk, Erik — DWZ: 1442-19 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 5)
6 Klas, Friedrich Günther SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1433-128 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1131-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Niemann, Michael SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1199-17 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1273-28 ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
16 Kettermann, Julian — DWZ: 1324-23 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 5)
6 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1311-71 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kasiri, Karim SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1051-18 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1169-25 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
17 Brodersen, Justin — DWZ: 1093-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1433-45 0:1 3.0 aus 4
23 März, Klaus — DWZ: 1669-10 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1064-25 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Birkmann, Arne SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1078-5 1:0 0.0 aus 2