SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Mülheim-Nord 7

47 Tarasenko, Maxim — DWZ: 1485-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1550-71 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Cremerius, Axel SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1513-94 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1574-49 0:1 1.5 aus 5
1 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1684-71 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
48 Cipkis, Swetlana — DWZ: 1570-50 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1313-40 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1811-95 0:1 5.5 aus 6
2 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1536-149 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1372-22 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1573-35 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
49 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim — DWZ: 1548-13 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1499-32 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1313-62 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1386-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1376-19 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1523-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
50 Wolters, Joachim — DWZ: 1684-16 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1280-28 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1268-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1448-24 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1282-38 +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1131-37 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1729-46 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
51 Limbourg, Alexander — DWZ: 1374-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: 1169-25 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Tappert, Rainer SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1325-3 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1147-22 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1199-17 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Michel, Rolf SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1368-198 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1522-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
52 Wolters, Carl — DWZ: 1406-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Hockings, Sam SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1590-2 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Klas, Friedrich Günther SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1433-128 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1051-18 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: 1084-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 2; DWZ: 1457-39 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
7001 Zaika, Konstantin — DWZ: 1077-14 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3; DWZ: 1064-25 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 7; DWZ: 1406-6 0:1 1.0 aus 1
59 Horn, Niklas — DWZ: 1017-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 6; DWZ: 1286-21 0:1 1.0 aus 1
60 Tarasenko, Alexander — DWZ: 911-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 3)
6 Goldberg, Leon SK Germania Kupferdreh 3; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
69 Steik, Uilliam Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Steik, Richard SV Mülheim-Nord 6; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1