SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Wolters, Joachim SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1684-16 5,5 6 92
2 Schettki, Martin SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1811-95 5,5 6 92
3 Hockings, Sam SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1590-2 5,0 5 100
4 Goncharuk, Erik Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1442-19 4,0 5 80
5 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1548-13 4,0 5 80
6 Tappert, Rainer SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1325-3 4,0 6 67
7 Stadel, Michael SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1550-71 4,0 6 67
8 Oetelshofen, Joel SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1169-25 4,0 7 57
9 Kettermann, Julian Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1324-23 3,5 4 88
10 Klas, Friedrich Günther SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1433-128 3,5 5 70
11 Kirchmeier, Edmund Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1498-28 3,5 5 70
12 Cremerius, Axel SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1513-94 3,5 5 70
13 Quiring, Birgit SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1313-62 3,5 6 58
14 Limbourg, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1374-18 3,5 6 58
15 Rudi, Lion SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1273-28 3,0 4 75
16 Claussen, Alexander SF Essen-Werden 6 1433-45 3,0 4 75
17 Becker, Samuel SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1147-22 3,0 5 60
18 Bauriedel, Max SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1376-19 3,0 5 60
19 Wolters, Carl SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1406-1 3,0 5 60
20 Dicks, Friedrich SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1536-149 3,0 5 60
21 Klaus, Daniel SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1448-24 3,0 6 50
22 Simanowski, Alf SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1313-40 3,0 7 43
23 Kontny, Markus SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1398-20 2,5 4 63
24 Hait, Simon Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1457-39 2,5 4 63
25 Schröder, Marcel Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1573-35 2,5 4 63
26 Oberste-Brandenburg, Christian SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1131-37 2,5 6 42
27 Kolstö, Daniel Johannes SF Essen-Werden 6 1282-38 2,5 6 42
28 Berger, Benedikt SF Essen-Werden 6 1372-22 2,5 6 42
29 Mark, Lukas SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1499-32 2,5 6 42
30 Goldberg, Leon SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 - 2,0 2 100
31 Bekker, Igor SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1289-15 2,0 2 100
32 Rinderhagen, Karl-Heinz SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1394-24 2,0 2 100
33 März, Klaus Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1669-10 2,0 2 100
34 Tarasenko, Maxim SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1485-13 2,0 4 50
35 Jahrke, Lothar Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1611-23 2,0 4 50
36 Symanski, Linda SF Essen-Werden 6 1199-17 2,0 5 40
37 Barthelmes, Venice SF Essen-Werden 6 1386-51 2,0 5 40
38 Cipkis, Swetlana SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1570-50 2,0 5 40
39 Grisanov, Ivan SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1280-28 2,0 7 29
40 Symanski, Philip SF Essen-Werden 6 1051-18 1,5 5 30
41 Elwenholl, Heinz SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1217-16 1,5 5 30
42 Wieder, Martin SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1574-49 1,5 5 30
43 Mauer, Heike SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1268-6 1,5 6 25
44 Heimannsberg, Dennis SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1135-8 1,0 1 100
45 Schüppen, Jonathan SF Essen-Werden 6 1286-21 1,0 1 100
46 Struck, Günter SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1406-6 1,0 1 100
47 Braun, Bernhard SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 1,0 2 50
48 Zaika, Konstantin SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1077-14 1,0 2 50
49 Neitzel, Frank SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 - 1,0 3 33
50 Kühn, Hans-Joachim SF Essen-Katernberg 7 1432-71 1,0 3 33
51 Hilse, Dieter Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1684-71 1,0 3 33
52 Wieder, Thomas SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1311-71 1,0 4 25
53 Niemann, Michael SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 1,0 6 17
54 Wey, Christoph SF Essen-Werden 6 - 0,5 1 50
55 Steik, Uilliam Leon SV Mülheim-Nord 7 - 0,5 1 50
56 Steik, Richard SV Mülheim-Nord 6 - 0,5 1 50
57 Michel, Rolf SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1368-198 0,5 1 50
58 Nattkämper, Stefan Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1523-30 0,5 1 50
59 Niemann, Walter Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1729-46 0,5 1 50
60 Wetzka, Hermann-Josef Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1522-57 0,5 2 25
61 Kasiri, Karim SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 0,0 1 0
62 Jondral, Luis-Ricardo SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 - 0,0 1 0
63 Jahnke, Konstantin Kettwiger SG 2 - 0,0 1 0
64 Rajkumar, Boobesh SV Mülheim-Nord 6 808-3 0,0 1 0
65 Moise, Joachim SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 824-8 0,0 1 0
66 Tarasenko, Alexander SV Mülheim-Nord 7 911-7 0,0 1 0
67 Meyer, Marcel Rene SF Essen-Werden 6 920-8 0,0 1 0
68 Trübner, Kurt SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 959-5 0,0 1 0
69 Horn, Niklas SV Mülheim-Nord 7 1017-11 0,0 1 0
70 Vorwerg, Nils SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1084-5 0,0 1 0
71 Brodersen, Justin Rochade Steele/Kray 2 1093-13 0,0 1 0
72 Schulz, Hans SV Mülheim-Nord 6 1244-171 0,0 1 0
73 Karras, Luke Kettwiger SG 2 1420-13 0,0 1 0
74 Jarosz, Kamil SK Germania Kupferdreh 3 1573-67 0,0 1 0
75 Birkmann, Arne SF Essen-Werden 6 1078-5 0,0 2 0
76 Michels, Roger Kettwiger SG 2 1341-39 0,0 2 0
77 Warnemünde, Rolf Kettwiger SG 2 1484-20 0,0 2 0
78 Kaienburg, Patrick Kettwiger SG 2 1492-48 0,0 2 0
79 Bauer, Pascal Kettwiger SG 2 1498-11 0,0 2 0
80 Kosinski, Richard Kettwiger SG 2 1724-20 0,0 2 0
81 Fleischheuer, Klaus-Dieter SC Listiger Bauer Essen 3 1064-25 0,0 3 0