SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Viererpokal: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SF Essen-Katernberg 1 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Siebrecht, Sebastian 0099 2329-288 6 Meyer, Armin 0171 2187-85
2 Tomic, Bosko 0109 2404-43 7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas 0090 2173-128
3 Küppers, Timo 0062 2252-91 8 Bee, Marcus 0006 2184-82
4 Rosen, Bernd 0085 2264-175 1001 Grünter, Martin 0155 2166-111
5 Wessendorf, Thomas 0115 2215-120

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Essen-Katernberg 2 — VKZ: 61324

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Wessendorf, Thomas 0115 2215-120 8 Bee, Marcus 0006 2184-82
6 Meyer, Armin 0171 2187-85 1001 Grünter, Martin 0155 2166-111
7 Schimnatkowski, Lukas 0090 2173-128

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Kettwiger SG 1 — VKZ: 61305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ziabari, Morteza 0240 1668-253 5 Bee, Stefan 0251 1580-52
2 Warnemünde, Gunnar 0258 6 Michaelis, Ralf 0265 1559-15
3 Kuck, Arno 0002 1750-61 7 Rühle, Gerd 0182 1560-48
4 Petricic, Emil 0092 1646-42 8 Hasselbeck, Rolf 0221 1488-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Holsterhausen 1 — VKZ: 61310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dergatschova, Anna 1073 2071-111 5 Bobzin, Pierre 0266 2043-121
2 Walbaum, Klaus 1021 2106-107 6 Lindenmaier, Reinhard 1081 1983-158
3 Schwalen, Peter 1030 2042-116 7 Sicars, Thorsten 1074 2028-67
4 Kortenbusch, Christoph 1007 2031-100 8 Westendorp, Christian 1072 1820-147

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Germania Kupferdreh 1 — VKZ: 61311

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schäfer, Johannes 1075 1863-55 8 Richter, Jürgen 1098 1803-36
2 Krimphoff, Ingo 0134 1964-156 1001 Richter, Rainer 1097 1927-93
3 Prämaßing, Reiner 1077 1850-88 1002 Struschka, Andreas 1110 1849-149
4 Bendel, Rüdiger 1060 1882-150 1003 Wuthcke, Dieter 0144 1784-113
5 Bauriedel, Friedrich 1018 1826-136 1004 Bolik, Christian 1096 2088-26
6 Zagrabski, Kevin 1065 1865-65 1005 Unteregge, Michael 1006 2044-83
7 Degner, Friedhelm 0083 1796-179

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Essen-Werden 1 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaufeld, Jürgen 0305 2254-274 7 Claussen, Uwe 0212 1984-70
2 Kauch, Markus 0328 2114-105 8 Rehfeldt, Jens 0183 1968-139
3 Roth, Markus 0249 2127-119 1001 Mohnke, Martin 0330 1922-63
4 Berger, Konstantin 0209 2118-53 1002 Mann, Gergely 0283 1978-33
5 ter Steeg, Marcus 0082 2004-150 1003 Miksche, Ronald 0185 1964-37
6 Hütte, Stefan 0248 1993-182

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Essen-Werden 2 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 ter Steeg, Marcus 0082 2004-150 1001 Mohnke, Martin 0330 1922-63
6 Hütte, Stefan 0248 1993-182 1002 Mann, Gergely 0283 1978-33
7 Claussen, Uwe 0212 1984-70 1003 Miksche, Ronald 0185 1964-37
8 Rehfeldt, Jens 0183 1968-139

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Essen-Werden 3 — VKZ: 61313

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Lorenz, Dietmar 0227 1843-130 24 Lange, Ralf 0300 1558-16
18 Kleibrink, Reinhard 0306 1796-52 3001 Schultz, Klaus-Peter 0164 1603-56
19 Barthelmes, Stefan 0226 1717-34 3002 Schriewer, Sven 0221 1579-29
20 Lohaus, Herbert 0302 1709-89 3003 Klink, Gerwin 0199 1597-34
21 Eggebrecht, Jan 0254 1736-38 3004 Isenberg, Lutz 0175 1609-40
22 Weber, Dirk 0033 1703-85 3005 Kempgen, Dirk 0244 1644-19
23 Kowalzick, Uwe 0122 1599-103

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 1 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kunisch, Siegfried 0225 2060-96 6 Brandhorst, Dieter 1106 1914-138
2 Fink, Norbert 1045 2024-81 7 Gunkel, Christian 1018 1890-58
3 Mandl, Stefan 1041 1964-29 8 Petri, Norbert 0155 1852-102
4 Ball, Jörg 0207 1920-82 1001 Reich, Andreas 0180 1778-48
5 Wagner, Ole 0073 1892-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Listiger Bauer Essen 2 — VKZ: 61314

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
5 Wagner, Ole 0073 1892-71 8 Petri, Norbert 0155 1852-102
6 Brandhorst, Dieter 1106 1914-138 1001 Reich, Andreas 0180 1778-48
7 Gunkel, Christian 1018 1890-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 11: Weiße Dame Borbeck 1 — VKZ: 61316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Loyen, Egbert 0386 2163-60 6 Mundil, Uwe 1099 2004-51
2 Hillenbrand, Michael 0101 2073-130 7 Kindermann, Carsten 0098 1852-102
3 Klasmeier, Jens 0178 2039-68 8 Klasmeier, Hartmut 0003 1900-146
4 Korste, Sebastian 0408 2014-62 1001 Dewenter, Ulf 0438 2072-96
5 Pötter, Clemens 0203 1995-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 12: SC Rochade Rüttenscheid 1 — VKZ: 61317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Michalek, Christoph 1041 2159-109 7 Storp, Thomas 1018 1874-55
2 Stanau, Guido 1048 1987-85 8 Bruckmann, Jochen 0094 1775-156
3 Dorgarten, Armin 0117 1933-50 1001 Neaga, Bogdan 1047
4 Scharenberg, Rainer 1042 2064-10 1002 Busacker, Holger 1039 1779-104
5 Koprek, Jürgen 0114 1843-122 1003 Richters, Marc 1036 1842-121
6 Furchtbar, Uwe 0007 1896-72

nach oben

Losnr.: 13: SV Mülheim-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
- -
- -

nach oben