SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Breiten Sport Liga Gruppe 1: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Bayer Uerdingen 2 — VKZ: 62433

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 von Kralik, Rochus 0096 1485-37 15 Marks, Stefan 1055 1112-42
10 Laska, Axel 1018 1177-14 16 Schittko, Jolien 1039 1040-23
11 Borsay, Janos 1056 1229-1 17 Glietz, Timon 1040 754-2
12 Krause, Nils 1045 1340-7 18 Sadowski, Maximilian 1046
13 Elke, Leon 1058 19 Panek, Kasimir 1061
14 Henkel, Lasse 1043 776-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Turm Schiefbahn 3 — VKZ: 62427

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
13 Reichel, Norbert 0089 1466-43 31 Friedrich, Gloria 1073
14 Ricken, Harald 1067 1117-9 32 Sibert, Mats Leo 1056
15 Segermann, Nils 1082 1245-3 33 Becker, Samuel 1094
16 Sechi, Daniel 1092 1063-1 34 Möller, Julius 1072
17 Becker-Dannenbaum, Alexander 1083 1087-9 35 Poyraz, Noyan Jean 1061
18 Grzemba, Alan 1077 1222-2 36 Casetta Gomez, Ricardo 1064
19 Breitmar, Felix 0239 1449-19 37 Schröer, Tobias 1066
20 Auth, Frederic 0196 1231-37 38 Aztekin, Kenan Mestan 1075 793-1
21 Noga, Damian 0262 1127-18 39 Lankers, Arne 1079
22 Wingerath, Felix 1091 1212-9 40 Kraus, Charlotte 1085
23 Kautny, Fabian 1093 1391-4 41 Zhang, Liyan 1087
24 Geier, Nicolai 1080 42 Zhang, Luke 1088
25 Künkel, Thorge 1039 925-4 43 Sabellek, Lauri Frederik 1095
26 Kraus, Linus 1086 903-4 44 Sabellek, Mika Leonard 1096
27 Jiang, Viktor 1069 758-2 45 Märtens, Moritz 1103
28 Kühn, Nicole 1084 848-12 46 Meller, Gero 1107 1589-2
29 Jiang, Eduard 1068 750-4 47 Meichsner, Ralph 1106
30 Kliem, Jonathan 1090 1028-4 48 Kelm, Mateo 1098

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Süchteln 2 — VKZ: 62429

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Thelen, Heinz Peter 0186 1644-9 2001 Hansen, Jürgen 0212
10 Borger, Maik 0089 1501-43 2002 Scheewe, Michael 0211
11 Kleinschmidt, Irmtraud 0182 1239-48 2003 Rheinfelder, Hans 0216 983-1
12 Dück, Michael Ralph 0214 1305-11 2004 Ullmann, Marius 0195 913-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SG Nettetal 2 — VKZ: 62421

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Douteil, Dominik 1031 1745-66 20 Clemens, Ernst 0200 1361-49
10 Girbig, Joachim 0208 1459-20 21 Mikmak, Bernard 1055 882-2
11 Franssen, Gerd 1064 22 Haines, Lydia Carina 1058 772-3
12 Dittmann, Heinz 0247 1313-58 23 Haines, Richard 1057 810-2
13 Anstötz, Sascha 0240 1306-33 24 Götzen, Alexander 1066
14 Henkel, Svenja 1015 1118-15 25 Thönißen, Emil 1045 801-3
15 Sevostjanov, Gregory 1021 1200-9 26 Thönißen, Moritz 1059
16 Gelsz, Luiz 1023 1075-10 27 Lubberich, Alfred 0169 1494-75
17 Behle, Jonas 1047 951-5 28 Schouren, Malte 1044
18 Haubach, Till 1033 1014-10 29 Steuten, Gregor 1063
19 Post, Jochen 0118 1455-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Hochneukirch 4 — VKZ: 62411

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
21 Dürselen, Karlheinz 0007 1662-71 30 Löbel, Jannik 0244
22 Böhm, Alexander 0206 1074-18 31 Löbel, Lukas 0245
23 Arndt, Christian 0212 1193-14 32 Otten, Silas-Elijas 0246
24 Küpper, Julien 0243 1173-7 33 Bommes, Dominik 0250
25 Reinartz, Yannick 0207 990-20 34 Himmelmann, Julian 0249
26 Wexel, Larissa 0220 857-24 35 Hassan, Aland 0248
27 von Kulmiz, Leonhard 0236 990-10 36 Burkholz, Benjamin 0253
28 Aretz, Justin 0239 1010-5 38 Müller, Jan-Dominik 0255
29 Li, Kevin Zexi 0235

nach oben