SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsjugendliga, Gr. 2: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Erkenschwick 1 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Royal, Shreyas 0371 2332-16 1007 Wolff, Jan Tobias 0255 1148-19
2 Spriestersbach, Kai 0284 2038-42 1008 Rychlak, Timo 0352 840-8
3 Riechenberg, Maximilian 0373 1698-22 1009 Rychlak, Nico 0346 1025-9
4 Möbius, Lukas 0227 1503-29 1010 Uzun, Iliyas 0375 1296-8
5 Riechenberg, Sebastian 0374 1722-20 1011 Al Marawi, Mohamed Hasan 0331 953-8
6 Allen, Phillipp 0348 1731-20 1012 Wolff, Marc Daniel 0289 775-7
1001 Mathea, Ronja 0283 1271-17 1013 Knaub, Michael 0316 786-7
1002 Stratmann, Tom 0254 1309-21 1014 Spriestersbach, Kalle Malte 0345
1003 Aydogan, Mustafa 0266 1323-31 1015 Rühl, Maximilian 0370
1004 Grewing, Malte 0315 1261-16 1016 Ogris, Julia 0377
1005 Wolff, Tim Bastian 0256 1204-16 1017 Schwitkowski, Luka 0384 1280-7
1006 Al Marawi, Yousef 0332 1502-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Ahlen 1 — VKZ: 61505

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jäger, Niklas 1059 1824-28 6 Beier, Sören 1050
2 Lang, Nico 1053 1616-44 1001 Jäger, Jeremy 1066 1357-11
3 Seitz, Ralf 1036 1382-17 1002 Möller, Finn 1069 897-4
4 Beier, Eva-Elina 1051 1244-16 1003 Möller, Felix 1057 843-2
5 Jacob, Phil 1055 1175-11 1004 Karliner, Philipp 1072

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Eichlinghofen 1 — VKZ: 61214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nalliboyana, Sivaram 1072 1681-28 1001 Nalliboyana, Tanishka 1084
2 Scholz, Benedict 1068 1796-23 1002 Heldt, Frederic 1087
3 Spinczyk, Simon 1043 1190-11 1003 Bachmann, Lars 1089
4 Verch, Jake 1074 1121-6 1004 Scheffer, Julian 1088
5 Voß, Theodor 1069 1252-10 1005 Schulz, Robin 1090
6 Arnaut, Bojan 1082

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: Dortmunder SV 1 — VKZ: 61205

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meinschien, Finn 1037 1877-66 1004 Perelmuter, Jana 1094
2 Sadeghi Panah, Makan 1106 1538-40 1005 Topak, Lara Berfin 1122
3 Kantor, Tim 1084 1323-58 1006 Oelke, Keisha 1123
4 Lamers, Ludwig 1089 1616-9 1007 Rauhut, Neo 1087
5 Gorodetsky, Michael 1082 1021-17 1008 Alfred, Kevin 1124
6 Jelica, Jan Mario 1075 1152-11 1009 Cal, Deniz 1125
1001 Albruschat, Timo 1059 880-2 1010 Riesenweber, Felix 1132
1002 Kattwinkel, Jerome 1061 1011 Riesenweber, Jonah 1133
1003 Lamers, Leopold 1108

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Bönen 1 — VKZ: 61515

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Annuss, Lukas 0194 1006-9 1003 Kic, Conor 0215 957-7
2 Fischer, Niklas 0217 1086-12 1004 Cieszynski, Simon 0237
3 Puls, Julien 0223 880-4 1005 von Kleist, Niclas 0225
4 Uhde, Sirko 0214 854-11 1006 Czok, Anna-Sophia 0236
5 Mielke, Nico 0212 772-3 1007 Leufert, Jan-Frederik 0230
6 Koch, Alexander Leon 0239 906-2 1008 Wittwer, Colin 0224
7 Didrich, Dima 0241 1009 Leufert, Nils Florian 0235
1001 Potthink, Helen 0213 1010 Herbold, Benny 0231
1002 von Kleist, Henri 0226 1011 Middendorf, Kai 0240

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Mülheim-Nord 1 — VKZ: 61603

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baltic, Fatih 1306 2259-106 1003 Wolters, Carl 1338 1406-1
2 Wagner, Leopold Franziskus 1242 2104-115 1004 Horn, Niklas 1268 1017-11
3 Khanzadayev, Sabir 1287 1005 Wali, Rody 1310 1080-6
4 Almohamad Alhasan, Ibrahim 1311 1548-13 1006 Busse, Conrad 1322 1093-2
5 Mark, Lukas 1188 1528-33 1007 Nopper, Leander 1222 838-4
6 Bekker, Viktoria 1208 1235-33 1008 Tarasenko, Alexander 1269 994-9
1001 Limbourg, Alexander 1266 1256-22 1009 Hausrath, Frederick Noah 1174 1158-15
1002 Zaika, Konstantin 1334 1176-15 1010 Busse, Carl 1321 760-2

nach oben