SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

OSC Rheinhausen 4

23 Koprivica, Slobodan — DWZ: 1447-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1730-48 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Balik, Ali PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1686-66 1:0 5.0 aus 8
24 Oberst, Alfred — DWZ: 1267-89 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Abdurrahimov, Rovshan PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1498-53 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Tuma, Milad PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1700-8 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Berg, Hendrik Valentin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1175-19 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Scharrenbroich, Torsten SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 4; DWZ: 1500-77 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Grinschgl, Sascha SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1382-143 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
25 Jurga, Werner — DWZ: 1199-33 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1667-44 0:1 7.0 aus 7
3 Neven, Hannes PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1345-19 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Tuma, Milan PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1026-6 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Naber, Armin SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1547-55 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Tural, Yusuf SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 4; DWZ: 1510-16 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1363-39 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
26 Feldhaus, Linda — DWZ: 926-13 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1757-56 0:1 8.0 aus 9
4 Erner, Jens PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Reiswich, Niko SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 2
3 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1349-23 0:1 6.5 aus 9
27 Feldhaus, Julius — DWZ: 1138-18 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1544-17 0:1 7.5 aus 8
28 Feldhaus, Lena — DWZ: 1077-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Naumann, Carolin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoppe, Norbert SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1584-55 0:1 2.0 aus 3
30 George, Benita-Persis — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Woosmann, Klaus SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1099-22 0:1 4.0 aus 5
31 Gneuß, Cara Lina — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kieselbach, Bernd SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 4; DWZ: 1300-69 0:1 6.0 aus 9
32 Palmowski, Sascha — DWZ: 1231-79 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Kerkhoff, Johannes — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Mainka, Emilia SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Kuprashvili, Nikoloz PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 826-4 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1274-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
34 Ehrentraut, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 El Maaloumi, Elias PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 753-4 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1289-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
35 Grabowski, Marian — DWZ: 1507-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Jedamczik, Kai — DWZ: 1243-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Motz, Luca — DWZ: 1446-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Kaya, Talia-Zara — DWZ: 788-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Emeljanov, Kirill — DWZ: 1150-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Buchsteiner, Jannis SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 4; DWZ: 1388-9 0:1 8.0 aus 9
40 Botz, Günter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Lange, Silke — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )