SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 4

19 Scharrenbroich, Torsten — DWZ: 1540-73 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Duda, Karl-Heinz SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1453-114 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Osten, Horst BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1352-135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Bos, Michael SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1727-47 1:0 6.0 aus 7
1 Balik, Ali PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1680-64 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Atanasovski, Goran PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1504-21 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Oberst, Alfred OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1251-71 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Shukair, Mhd Adnan BSW Wedau 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 8
1 Dietrich, Manfred SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1439-45 1:0 3.5 aus 5
20 Tural, Yusuf — DWZ: 1448-8 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1341-7 +:- 4.5 aus 9
2 Hohl, Oliver SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1637-41 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Neven, Hannes PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Preiß, Wolfgang SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1512-81 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
2 Tuma, Milad PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 1104-2 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Jurga, Werner OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 1164-23 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Saalberg, Karin BSW Wedau 4; DWZ: 794-37 1:0 0.0 aus 8
2 Vogt, Michael SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1234-52 1:0 3.5 aus 6
21 Pooth, Hans — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schmidt, Alexander SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1337-35 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Albrecht, Philipp SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1508-35 0:1 6.5 aus 8
22 Kieselbach, Bernd — DWZ: 1355-67 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Mursch, Jörg SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Osipov, Zakhar BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 913-8 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Schultke, Alfred SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1770-55 0:1 8.0 aus 9
3 Rohmann, Jakob PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: 782-1 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Haug, Jens SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1578-28 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Tuma, Milan PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: 799-1 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Gneuß, Cara Lina OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Faiser, Patrick BSW Wedau 4; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 7
3 Winante, Roald SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: 1142-3 1:0 3.0 aus 5
23 Buchsteiner, Jannis — DWZ: 1450-1 — Punkte: 8.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hamscher, Markus SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 3; DWZ: 1332-21 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Stypa, Josef BSW Wedau 3; DWZ: 1190-6 +:- 3.0 aus 9
4 Baader, Matthieu SVigung Meiderich 1; DWZ: 1537-13 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
4 Rohmann, Johann PSV Duisburg 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
4 Ohlhoff, Kai SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 3; DWZ: 1252-16 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Kuprashvili, Nikoloz PSV Duisburg 4; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Emeljanov, Kirill OSC Rheinhausen 4; DWZ: 746-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Altekin, Medan BSW Wedau 4; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Reiswich, Niko SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg 2; DWZ: - 1:0 1.0 aus 2
24 Assmann, Wilhelm — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )