SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

PSV Duisburg 2

9 Spitzer, Erwin — DWZ: 1855-145 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1825-96 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Lohkamp, Werner BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1692-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Born, Nicola SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1629-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1840-25 ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Kindermann, Dieter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1825-96 +:- 0.5 aus 3
1 Lohkamp, Werner BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1692-84 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Born, Nicola SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1629-49 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Henneken, Franz SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 2000-83 +:- 1.0 aus 2
10 Quindeau, Andre — DWZ: 2009-84 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Bhatia, Pranay — DWZ: 1737-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ciglenecki, Ignaz OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1724-53 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Saalberg, Stefan BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1600-25 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Welz, Ulf SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1692-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Slotta, Simon-Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1840-25 0:1 6.0 aus 7
12 Vortmeier, Jan — DWZ: 1745-47 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1665-64 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Aytac, Cengiz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1596-67 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1722-170 +:- 4.0 aus 7
3 Omers, Markus-Ernst SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1633-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Bormann, Tobias OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1665-64 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Saalberg, Stefan BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1600-25 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Meffert, Hans SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1626-74 1:0 4.0 aus 8
13 Venier, Luca — DWZ: 1619-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1559-18 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Gutkin, David BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1576-18 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1604-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Hillebrand, Bernd SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1626-32 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Althans, Dieter BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1484-155 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Grigat, Klaus-Dieter SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1722-170 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1589-73 1:0 4.5 aus 7
14 Wonsik, Marek — DWZ: 1434-29 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Zickler, Ralf OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1559-18 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Frütel, Günter SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1579-112 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2001 Kukuk, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Tokic, Leonard — DWZ: 1486-10 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Halfmann, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1639-156 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1540-77 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
3 Wilschinsky, Maik SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1604-70 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Klöhn, Helmut SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1531-4 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2003 Sprewitz, Ingo — DWZ: 1462-77 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stolle, Peter OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1410-7 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1545-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Meffert, Hans SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1626-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Seifert, Hendrik OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1663-43 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Aytac, Cengiz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1596-67 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Welsing, Michael SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1540-77 +:- 0.5 aus 5
2004 Hassel, Christoph — DWZ: 1759-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1507-121 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
6 Czybulka, Reiner SG Duisburg-Nord 1; DWZ: 1589-73 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
16 Abdurrahimov, Rovshan — DWZ: 1027-5 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Stypa, Josef BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1190-6 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3006 Lux, Roman — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Mietner, Franz BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1572-203 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Liebich, André SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1545-46 0:1 3.5 aus 6
19 Atanasovski, Goran — DWZ: 1504-21 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Saalberg, Karin BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 794-37 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Gregoric, Detlev OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1465-2 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
20 Tuma, Milad — DWZ: 1104-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Althans, Hans-Joachim SG Meiderich/Ruhrort 2; DWZ: 1507-121 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4001 Bala, Mert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Poschmann, Marcel OSC Rheinhausen 3; DWZ: 1803-82 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Bendix, Damien BSW Wedau 2; DWZ: 1341-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2