SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Bünde 4

25 Holtmeier, Bernd — DWZ: 1487-102 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1420-46 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1393-84 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
1 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1538-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1514-95 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
26 Dinter, Joachim — DWZ: 1470-62 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1438-23 1:0 1.0 aus 3
2 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1545-14 +:- 2.0 aus 3
2 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1480-237 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1503-82 0:1 1.0 aus 2
27 Veidt, Werner — DWZ: 1171-78 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Hame, Ram SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1389-13 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1391-48 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1463-222 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1325-13 0:1 2.0 aus 2
28 Albert, Alexander — DWZ: 1362-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1350-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1317-35 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1402-110 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1214-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
29 Hildermann, Viktor — DWZ: 1280-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Tiedemann, Lars SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1463-58 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1436-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1190-89 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Kosa, Robin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1211-27 0:1 2.5 aus 4
30 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim — DWZ: 1339-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Johanning, Markus SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1343-6 -:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1273-100 -:+ 2.5 aus 3
6 Berlik, Lennard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1129-12 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
6 Timmermann, Cedric Carl SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1091-40 -:- 0.0 aus 1
31 Linnemann, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1236-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Eiskamp, Florian SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1231-41 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Funke, Olaf SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1243-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 866-21 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Schwarzlose, Simon SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1437-1 1:0 3.0 aus 4
32 Scheffer, Peter — DWZ: 1100-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 SG Bünde 5 -:-
8 Zickel, Sebastian SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 924-8 -:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Wortmann, Stephen SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1298-19 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
8 SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 -:-