SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Löhne 2

9 Vollmer, Waldemar — DWZ: 1555-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Meyer, Holger SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1677-48 -:- 0.0 aus 1
10 Hagemeier, Kim — DWZ: 1500-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Herman, Jürgen — DWZ: 1463-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1538-36 0:1 2.5 aus 4
12 Schröder, Carsten — DWZ: 1393-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1487-102 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1480-237 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
13 Jenkes, Malte — DWZ: 1545-14 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1514-95 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1470-62 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1463-222 +:- 1.5 aus 4
14 Mantle, Ian Philip James — DWZ: 1391-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1503-82 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1171-78 1:0 0.5 aus 4
4 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1402-110 1:0 2.0 aus 4
15 Teichrib, Michael — DWZ: 1317-35 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1362-26 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1190-89 +:- 1.0 aus 4
16 Strauch, Hartmut — DWZ: 1436-49 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Florian, Jürgen SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1462-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
5 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1280-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6 Berlik, Lennard SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 1129-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2001 Rüter, Manuel — DWZ: 1273-100 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1415-37 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1339-46 +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 866-21 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2002 Nienaber, Meik — DWZ: 1331-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1214-19 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Kenter, Olaf SG Enger-Spenge 3; DWZ: 933-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
19 Siekmann, Pierre — DWZ: 1337-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Kosa, Robin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1211-27 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
23 Siekmann, Lionel Yves — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schwarzlose, Simon SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1437-1 0:1 3.0 aus 4
24 Funke, Olaf — DWZ: 1243-25 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1236-36 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
25 Zickel, Sebastian — DWZ: 924-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Scheffer, Peter SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1100-3 -:- 0.0 aus 4