SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse

SG Enger-Spenge 3

17 Neudorf, Rainer — DWZ: 1538-36 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1420-46 +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1514-95 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
1 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1487-102 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
1 Herman, Jürgen SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1463-27 1:0 0.0 aus 1
18 Tamm, Rudolf — DWZ: 1480-237 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1400-42 +:- 1.0 aus 2
2 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1415-37 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
2 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1470-62 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1393-84 +:- 0.5 aus 2
19 Farel, Edgard — DWZ: 1484-221 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1438-23 +:- 1.0 aus 3
3 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1325-13 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
3 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1171-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1545-14 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
20 Glaß, Norbert — DWZ: 1402-110 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Hame, Ram SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1389-13 +:- 1.0 aus 3
4 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1364-20 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
4 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1362-26 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1391-48 0:1 3.0 aus 3
21 Strunk, Gerhard — DWZ: 1190-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1350-24 +:- 0.5 aus 3
5 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1214-19 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
5 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1280-37 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1317-35 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
22 Harlos, Edwin — DWZ: 1291-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kosa, Robin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1206-27 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
23 Berlik, Lennard — DWZ: 1129-12 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Tiedemann, Lars SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1463-58 +:- 2.0 aus 3
7 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1010-14 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1339-46 +:- 0.0 aus 4
6 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1436-49 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
24 Thiel, Jonas — DWZ: 866-21 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Johanning, Markus SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1343-6 +:- 0.0 aus 2
8 Schwarzlose, Simon SV Bad Oeynhausen 2; DWZ: 1437-1 -:+ 3.0 aus 4
7 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1236-36 0:1 2.5 aus 4
7 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1273-100 0:1 2.5 aus 3
25 Kenter, Olaf — DWZ: 933-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 2; DWZ: 1331-42 0:1 2.0 aus 2
26 Wortmann, Stephen — DWZ: 1298-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Johanning, Laurenz SG Bünde 5; DWZ: 1000-20 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Scheffer, Peter SG Bünde 4; DWZ: 1100-3 +:- 0.0 aus 4
27 Tas, Romeo — DWZ: 863-14 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Rasche, Markus — DWZ: 1323-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Wortmann, Rainer — DWZ: 975-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Kurrek, Nils — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Hellmann, Werner — DWZ: 1086-33 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Alabdulrahman, Aramyosef — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Ravshanov, Mukhamad — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Ravshanov, Bobur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Verzilas, Artjom — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Vögele, Lionel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Sadroschinski, Jonathan — DWZ: 1245-45 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Sadroschinski, Julika — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Sadroschinski, Felicia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Lorke, Dietmar — DWZ: 1372-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )