SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksklasse: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Mantle, Ian Philip James SG Löhne 2 1391-48 3,0 3 100
2 Schwarzlose, Simon SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 1437-1 3,0 4 75
3 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 3 1480-237 3,0 4 75
4 Rüter, Manuel SG Löhne 2 1273-100 2,5 3 83
5 Berlik, Lennard SG Enger-Spenge 3 1129-12 2,5 4 63
6 Kosa, Robin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 1206-27 2,5 4 63
7 Linnemann, Wolfgang SG Bünde 4 1236-36 2,5 4 63
8 Albert, Alexander SG Bünde 4 1362-26 2,5 4 63
9 Bringer, Pascal SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 1514-95 2,5 4 63
10 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 3 1538-36 2,5 4 63
11 Wortmann, Stephen SG Enger-Spenge 3 1298-19 2,0 2 100
12 Melikyan, Arman SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 1325-13 2,0 2 100
13 Nienaber, Meik SG Löhne 2 1331-42 2,0 2 100
14 Tiedemann, Lars SG Bünde 5 1463-58 2,0 3 67
15 Jenkes, Malte SG Löhne 2 1545-14 2,0 3 67
16 Glaß, Norbert SG Enger-Spenge 3 1402-110 2,0 4 50
17 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 4 1470-62 2,0 4 50
18 Boyagian, Nareg-Niko SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 1415-37 1,5 2 75
19 Strauch, Hartmut SG Löhne 2 1436-49 1,5 3 50
20 Hildermann, Viktor SG Bünde 4 1280-37 1,5 4 38
21 Farel, Edgard SG Enger-Spenge 3 1484-221 1,5 4 38
22 Holtmeier, Bernd SG Bünde 4 1487-102 1,5 4 38
23 Obert, Max SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 - 1,0 1 100
24 Lohrenz, Fynn Jonathan SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 1010-14 1,0 1 100
25 Eiskamp, Florian SG Bünde 5 1231-41 1,0 1 100
26 Wagner, Kevin SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 1256-11 1,0 1 100
27 Melikyan, Ruzana SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 1364-20 1,0 1 100
28 Teichrib, Michael SG Löhne 2 1317-35 1,0 2 50
29 Krömker, Niels SG Bünde 5 1400-42 1,0 2 50
30 Grothe, Klaus SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 1503-82 1,0 2 50
31 Hame, Ram SG Bünde 5 1389-13 1,0 3 33
32 Spaeth, Phillipp SG Bünde 5 1420-46 1,0 3 33
33 Kraune, Maurice SG Bünde 5 1438-23 1,0 3 33
34 Thiel, Jonas SG Enger-Spenge 3 866-21 1,0 4 25
35 Strunk, Gerhard SG Enger-Spenge 3 1190-89 1,0 4 25
36 Wagner, Edward SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 1214-19 1,0 4 25
37 Funke, Olaf SG Löhne 2 1243-25 0,5 1 50
38 Siekmann, Pierre SG Löhne 2 1337-25 0,5 1 50
39 Schröder, Carsten SG Löhne 2 1393-84 0,5 2 25
40 Florian, Jürgen SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 1462-57 0,5 2 25
41 Pohle, Lukas SG Bünde 5 1350-24 0,5 3 17
42 Veidt, Werner SG Bünde 4 1171-78 0,5 4 13
43 Siekmann, Lionel Yves SG Löhne 2 - 0,0 1 0
44 Möller, Marvin SG Bünde 5 849-20 0,0 1 0
45 Zickel, Sebastian SG Löhne 2 924-8 0,0 1 0
46 Kenter, Olaf SG Enger-Spenge 3 933-20 0,0 1 0
47 Johanning, Laurenz SG Bünde 5 1000-20 0,0 1 0
48 Timmermann, Cedric Carl SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 1091-40 0,0 1 0
49 Harlos, Edwin SG Enger-Spenge 3 1291-75 0,0 1 0
50 Herman, Jürgen SG Löhne 2 1463-27 0,0 1 0
51 Herkströter, Stefan SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 1525-42 0,0 1 0
52 Vollmer, Waldemar SG Löhne 2 1555-54 0,0 1 0
53 Meyer, Holger SV Bad Oeynhausen 2 1677-48 0,0 1 0
54 Johanning, Markus SG Bünde 5 1343-6 0,0 2 0
55 Scheffer, Peter SG Bünde 4 1100-3 0,0 4 0
56 Tiedemann, Hans-Joachim SG Bünde 4 1339-46 0,0 4 0