SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga, Gruppe B

Herforder SV Königsspringer 3

17 Vogt, Hamid — DWZ: 1663-57 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Stuckenholz, Thomas SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1675-9 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1740-43 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1782-49 0:1 3.5 aus 4
18 Kordes, Tom — DWZ: 1617-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1622-40 +:- 1.0 aus 4
2 Gruszecki, Withold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1575-65 1:0 0.5 aus 4
19 Vogt, Milad — DWZ: 1635-38 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rademacher, Heinrich SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1580-114 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1510-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
20 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter — DWZ: 1529-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1572-10 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1730-79 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1581-33 ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1741-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
21 Besler, Mattis Bernd — DWZ: 1802-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1539-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1778-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
22 Kraus, Axel — DWZ: 1449-80 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Reipke, Jannis SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1444-24 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1523-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Wolf, Hans-Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1632-58 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1656-27 1:0 2.5 aus 4
23 Mester, Olaf — DWZ: 1501-95 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Pilat, Aurelius SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1620-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Steinbach, Jörg SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1614-6 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1655-11 1:0 1.5 aus 4
24 Jarzembowski, Axel — DWZ: 1385-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1658-257 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1607-35 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1419-37 0:1 2.0 aus 4
25 Mettenbrink, Uwe — DWZ: 1326-125 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1420-56 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1459-189 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Radmanesch, Behzad SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1526-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
26 Schmalhorst, Peter — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Wiebe, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1311-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Freundt, Horst — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Comes, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1228-130 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Drexhage, Ulrich SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1240-51 +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1312-53 0:1 3.5 aus 4
30 Venghaus, Wolf-Dietrich — DWZ: 1220-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Senkel, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1286-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Ellinghoven, Tristan — DWZ: 1324-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Heidbrink, Kolja — DWZ: 1259-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Beck, Aaron — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Yan, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Bartmann, Dieter — DWZ: 1068-39 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Lieberwirth, Arne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
38 Schröder, Jonas — DWZ: 771-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
39 Jetzlaff, Alexander — DWZ: 783-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
40 Schäfer, Dorian Jack — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Becker, Felix — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Heise, Luca — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
43 Lepp, Lukas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
44 Zube, Niklas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
45 Bakic, Darian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
46 Bald, Hartmut — DWZ: 1662-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Heuermann, Christoph — DWZ: 1338-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
48 Raddatz, Stefan — DWZ: 1782-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Witte, Björn — DWZ: 907-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
50 Schmidt, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Langkamp, Domenic — DWZ: 1319-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 3; DWZ: 1427-113 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1419-67 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Hölsebeck, Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1398-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Behle, Robin SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1261-25 1:0 0.0 aus 2
52 Pawlinski, Nikita — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Kalis, Maxim — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Wrede, Nicolaus — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )