SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga, Gruppe B

SC Porta Westfalica 3

17 Stuckenholz, Thomas — DWZ: 1675-9 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1741-31 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Vogt, Hamid Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1663-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1740-43 1:0 0.5 aus 4
18 Rademacher, Heinrich — DWZ: 1580-114 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Windmann, Jörg SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1778-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Vogt, Milad Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1635-38 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1622-40 +:- 1.0 aus 4
1 Reimann, Matthias SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1782-49 0:1 3.5 aus 4
19 Alami, Patrick — DWZ: 1572-10 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1656-27 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Nußbaumer, Hans-Peter Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1529-75 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1510-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Gruszecki, Withold SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1575-65 1:0 0.5 aus 4
20 Haack, Bodo — DWZ: 1487-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lübbe, Hans-Jürgen SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1581-33 1:0 1.0 aus 4
21 Grote, Stefan — DWZ: 1539-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1655-11 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Besler, Mattis Bernd Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1802-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1730-79 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Steinbach, Jörg SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1614-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
22 Liebelt, Jonas — DWZ: 1631-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Uphoff, Till-Jonas — DWZ: 1488-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1523-77 -:+ 2.0 aus 4
24 Glöckner, Dietmar — DWZ: 1420-105 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1419-37 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1658-257 0:1 3.0 aus 4
25 Reipke, Jonah — DWZ: 1093-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Fernadez Prol, Manuel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Guddat, Kai — DWZ: 951-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Vogt, Lukas — DWZ: 1072-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Plagemann, Lucas — DWZ: 1015-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Reipke, Jannis — DWZ: 1444-24 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kraus, Axel Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1449-80 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
31 Breder, Keno — DWZ: 1356-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Till, Justin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Hake, Torsten — DWZ: 1132-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Bruns, Norbert — DWZ: 1469-9 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Büsching, Kurt — DWZ: 1492-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Holtmann, Jan Luca — DWZ: 1224-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
37 Gerlitz, Thomas — DWZ: 1257-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schiffner, Michael SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1607-35 0:1 1.0 aus 4
38 Pilat, Aurelius — DWZ: 1620-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Radmanesch, Behzad SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1526-7 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Mester, Olaf Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1501-95 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Drexhage, Ulrich SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1240-51 1:0 0.0 aus 4
39 Pape, Christian — DWZ: 1420-56 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1312-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Mettenbrink, Uwe Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1326-125 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1459-189 1:0 2.5 aus 4
7 Hölsebeck, Dieter SV Oetinghausen 1; DWZ: 1398-7 1:0 1.0 aus 4
40 Hartwich, Jürgen — DWZ: 1427-113 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1268-68 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Langkamp, Domenic Herforder SV Königsspringer 3; DWZ: 1319-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Dinter, Joachim SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1419-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2