SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga, Gruppe A

SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1

1 Haas, Cedric — DWZ: 1762-48 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
1 Niesch, Franziska SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1694-116 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Streuter, Stilf — DWZ: 1626-42 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1478-34 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
2 Dück, Johann SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1472-47 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Haas, Enno — DWZ: 1644-27 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Oberbäumer, Rainer SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1427-59 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Koch, Lennox SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1422-32 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Streuter, Frank — DWZ: 1389-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1397-42 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
4 Spreen, Martin SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1243-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Streuter, Ole — DWZ: 1297-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1499-15 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
5 Rullkötter, Niels SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1607-8 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Menke, Jonas — DWZ: 1350-16 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
7 Haas, Nicolai — DWZ: 1645-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Mammadzada, Seymur SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1459-10 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Dilger, Jochen — DWZ: 1312-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schleef, Harald SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1425-9 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
7 Spaar, Wolfgang SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1366-49 -:- 0.0 aus 1
9 Aufderheide, Lenn — DWZ: 1326-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Pertuch, Ben Marius — DWZ: 1257-38 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Grübner, Felix — DWZ: 1102-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Niederbröker, Timo — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Smetan Morales, Jonas SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2; DWZ: 1229-31 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Sturz, Leonard — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Schmidt, Jona Gerrit — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Haas, Sylvia — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )