SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga, Gruppe A

SG Freibauer Lübbecke 2

9 Meyer, Stefan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
10 Wegner, Kurt-Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1554-96 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Schneider, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1570-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Niesch, Franziska — DWZ: 1694-116 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1576-124 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
1 Haas, Cedric SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1762-48 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Nordbrink, Jürgen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
14 Hallmann, Michelle — DWZ: 1670-55 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
15 Bergmeier, Luke-Liam — DWZ: 1504-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1697-63 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
16 Salomon, Jaro — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Dück, Johann — DWZ: 1472-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1646-14 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Streuter, Stilf SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1626-42 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2002 Koch, Lennox — DWZ: 1422-32 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1509-39 0:1 1.5 aus 3
2 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1599-46 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Haas, Enno SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1644-27 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2003 Hallmann, Walter — DWZ: 1309-20 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hoener, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1511-56 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2004 Spreen, Martin — DWZ: 1243-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Streuter, Frank SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1389-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2005 Rullkötter, Niels — DWZ: 1607-8 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1542-86 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Streuter, Ole SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1297-44 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2006 Schultz, Cammin — DWZ: 1307-17 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1464-29 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2007 Mantler, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2008 Rott, Alexander — DWZ: 1523-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Mammadzada, Seymur — DWZ: 1459-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Haas, Nicolai SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1645-58 0:1 1.0 aus 2
20 Spaar, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1366-49 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Dilger, Jochen SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: 1312-68 -:- 0.0 aus 2
22 Schlegel, Thorsten — DWZ: 1267-54 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Scheibe, Sven SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1372-34 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Gholami, Rasool Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1327-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
30 Ballmeyer, Kai — DWZ: 1284-22 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stange, Yunus SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1482-5 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Öncü, Mustafa Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1531-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
36 Smetan Morales, Jonas — DWZ: 1229-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Niederbröker, Timo SV Rochade Rödinghausen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1