SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Unser Fritz 4 — VKZ: 61722

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Nitsch, Christopher 1118 1581-44 27 Mallek, Peter 1115 924-10
24 Lindstädt, Erik 1111 1424-15 28 Pannenborg, Marco 1132 1459-2
25 Kleinert, Nils 1123 1368-3 4001 Krawiec, Jan 1061 1058-20
26 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo 1117 1148-15 4002 Heckmann, Nick 1121 822-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Drewer 3 — VKZ: 61706

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Berner, Enrico 0256 1403-12 21 Sharifi, Marcel 0266 1128-3
16 Gorny, Olaf 0161 1355-50 22 Kwiatkowski, Adrian 0263 1055-5
17 Langer, Joachim 0247 1183-33 23 Glück, Luis 0268
18 Obdenbusch, Axel 0253 1205-27 24 Broich, Pascal 0237 1025-19
19 Kranzusch, Sascha 0260 1116-27 25 Vormann, Ricardo 0270 1326-2
20 Meyer-Adams, Henry 0261 1146-6 26 Breda, Norman 0271 1250-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Ickern 2 — VKZ: 61720

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Dommasch, Jan 1069 1303-10 16 Gollnick, Rainer 1052
10 Bolze, Wolfgang 0024 1535-56 17 Sawatzki, Dietmar 0004 1731-72
11 Wrona, Mathias 0164 1436-72 18 Duhme, Horst 0015 1029-81
12 Nizak, Bodo 1080 1602-4 19 Kröning, Nick 1037 949-15
13 Linde, Karl-Heinz 0179 1457-95 20 Sonnenschein, Detlef 1075 821-4
14 Skora, Horst-Dieter 1079 1354-39 21 Abdullayev, Anar 1082 1710-2
15 Kaese, Fabian 1044 1212-20 22 Schweiger, Bärbel 1029 1155-12

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Waltrop 4 — VKZ: 61709

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
23 Foltin, Alica 0363 1588-12 4003 Trapp, Julian 0282 899-9
24 Tissen, Hermann 0350 1438-8 4004 Siebel, Marwit 0365
25 Maleki, John 0320 1403-14 4005 Chadt-Rausch, Ralf 0335 1410-52
26 Neumann, Frank 0292 1383-33 4006 Weßelbaum, Thomas 0264 1171-19
27 Koch, Lennard 0323 1227-11 4007 Arens, Frank 0131 1047-30
28 Hagelskamp, Fabio 0295 1154-30 4008 Muschal, Holger 0370
4001 Webert, Georg 0371 1298-5 4009 Nagel, Melina 0367
4002 Gowik, Marko 0300 1151-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Datteln 2 — VKZ: 61704

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Raupach, Timo 1072 1613-27 2001 Martach, Kevin 1076 1214-1
10 Weichhaus, Dario 1060 1598-18 2002 Döller, Peter 0092 1296-37
11 Boenke, Philip 1061 1327-7 2003 Berens, Tim 0115 1491-48
12 Schneider, Timo 1030 1491-33 2004 Potthink, Jannick 1043 1261-13
13 Zielniewicz, Werner 1062 1316-52 2005 Dubs, Wiktor 1038 874-11
14 Büning, Bernd 0179 1351-37

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 — VKZ: 61701

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Beer, Klaus 0274 1676-59 15 Beer, Christopher 1024 1118-29
10 Littmann, Joschka Marius 0459 16 Maier, Viktor 0437 1369-27
11 Majstorovic, Filip 1109 1462-1 17 Keblat, Günter 1100 1264-28
12 Stark, Franz 0335 1335-45 18 Heinz, Hans-Werner 1102
13 Seeber, Frederik 1076 1306-15 19 Rosa Clemente, Fernando 1097 999-16
14 Shekun, Georgij 1078

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 — VKZ: 61707

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Scheyka, Torsten 0045 1758-61 14 Farin, Klaus Dieter 1051 1300-8
10 Lange, Hans-Werner 0055 1554-147 2001 Hissnauer, Joachim 0065 1391-44
11 Bleich, Karl-Heinz 1012 1484-104 2002 Rausch, Peter 0070 1341-97
12 Weiß, Alexander 1040 1419-10 2003 Stahlhofen, Paul 1048 1110-10
13 Deregowski, Richard 0094 1293-79

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 — VKZ: 61703

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
15 Bretschneider, Jörn 0182 1501-37 29 Huesmann, Pascal 1017 1014-23
16 Czarnik, Stanislaw 1004 1432-29 30 Baumeister, Jan 1067 1399-27
17 Huesmann, Clemens 1032 1234-31 31 Söntgens, Karsten 1035 1160-33
18 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen 0172 1244-7 32 Vukovic, Dejvid 1031 960-5
19 Norden, Thilo 1075 33 Taj, Mujtaba 1052 1120-10
20 Raffelt, Maximilian 1049 1154-13 34 Austrup, Aurelian Ralph 1058
21 Stadler, Julian 1073 1180-4 35 Kroppen, Bela 1061
22 Fohrmann, Thorben 1072 1039-2 36 Kroppen, Christoph 1062
23 Koch, Katalin 1074 1407-2 37 Bodmann, Jakob 1028 744-4
24 Czarnik, Thomas 1071 1504-35 38 Ricker, Linus 1045 870-3
25 Kulinna, Helmut 0180 1264-89 39 Schmauß, Lasse 1070
26 Raffelt, Guido 1055 1111-4 40 Knuth, Thomas 0160 1385-29
27 Knop, Ansgar 1068 932-4 41 Schulte-Lünzum, Christopher 1016
28 Dudziak, Boris 0234 759-57 43 Stüer, Justus 1076 1231-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SV Erkenschwick 5 — VKZ: 61708

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
31 Stratmann, Martin 0154 1758-36 5001 Aydogan, Mustafa 0266 1323-31
32 Scholtholt, Christian 0258 1387-33 5002 Müller, Lenny William 0257
33 Webeling, Martin 0347 1424-7 5003 Grewing, Malte 0315 1261-16
34 Pawlak, Marius 0234 1391-35 5004 Funke, Maximilian 0297 1144-11
35 Stratmann, Tom 0254 1309-21 5005 Wolff, Tim Bastian 0256 1204-16
36 Schwedhelm, Dennis 0275 1381-39 5006 Wolff, Jan Tobias 0255 1148-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SG Rochade Disteln 2 — VKZ: 61714

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Bretz, Reinhard 1015 1303-16 13 Pohl, Tobias 1036 1161-7
10 Palermo, Julian 1040 1297-7 14 Misirli, Elnur 1057
11 Hoffmann, Volker 1053 1205-2 2001 Horneberg, Heinz 0006 1282-75
12 Pieper, Marcel 1033 1113-7 2002 Wienke, Dietmar 0085 1132-23

nach oben