SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisliga

SK Ickern 2

9 Dommasch, Jan — DWZ: 1233-9 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Czarnik, Stanislaw SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1514-28 ½:½ 1.0 aus 7
1 Berner, Enrico SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1360-11 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1353-15 1:0 1.0 aus 8
1 Foltin, Alica SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1328-9 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1687-58 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1495-103 1:0 4.5 aus 7
10 Bolze, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1549-55 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Huesmann, Clemens SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1263-30 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1224-6 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Tissen, Hermann SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1367-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Raupach, Timo SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1642-26 +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1329-78 1:0 3.0 aus 7
11 Wrona, Mathias — DWZ: 1436-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Nizak, Bodo — DWZ: 1667-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1267-5 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Gorny, Olaf SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1343-49 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Pieper, Marcel SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1158-6 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1312-13 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1412-31 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Majstorovic, Filip SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Farin, Klaus Dieter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1292-7 0:1 2.5 aus 5
13 Linde, Karl-Heinz — DWZ: 1446-94 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Raffelt, Maximilian SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1054-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Langer, Joachim SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1217-31 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1297-32 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Zielniewicz, Werner SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1344-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Stark, Franz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1361-44 +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1313-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
14 Skora, Horst-Dieter — DWZ: 1386-38 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Raffelt, Guido SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1118-3 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1197-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Pohl, Tobias SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 986-6 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1084-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1380-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1222-14 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Limburg, Julian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Kaese, Fabian — DWZ: 1195-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Meyer-Adams, Henry SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1072-4 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Pollerberg, Amelie SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1214-5 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1333-36 1:0 0.5 aus 2
16 Gollnick, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Sawatzki, Dietmar — DWZ: 1731-72 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Duhme, Horst — DWZ: 1029-81 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Kröning, Nick — DWZ: 949-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Sonnenschein, Detlef — DWZ: 821-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Abdullayev, Anar — DWZ: 1669-1 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Taj, Mujtaba SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1120-10 +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Vormann, Ricardo SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1531-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1605-56 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1164-8 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Berens, Tim SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1480-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 999-15 +:- 2.0 aus 5
6 Limburg, Simon SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
22 Schweiger, Bärbel — DWZ: 1155-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )