SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisliga

SV Datteln 2

9 Raupach, Timo — DWZ: 1642-26 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1687-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
1 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1540-146 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Czarnik, Stanislaw SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1514-28 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Berner, Enrico SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1360-11 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Bolze, Wolfgang SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1549-55 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Foltin, Alica SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1328-9 1:0 3.0 aus 7
10 Weichhaus, Dario — DWZ: 1598-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Boenke, Philip — DWZ: 1301-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Huesmann, Clemens SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1263-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
12 Schneider, Timo — DWZ: 1412-31 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1495-103 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1267-5 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Nizak, Bodo SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1667-3 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Tissen, Hermann SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1367-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1353-15 1:0 1.0 aus 8
13 Zielniewicz, Werner — DWZ: 1344-51 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Majstorovic, Filip SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1423-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 759-56 1:0 0.0 aus 1
2 Gorny, Olaf SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1343-49 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1446-94 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1312-13 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1224-6 0:1 3.5 aus 8
14 Büning, Bernd — DWZ: 1380-36 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1222-14 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1329-78 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Baumeister, Jan SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1344-25 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Langer, Joachim SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1217-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
4 Skora, Horst-Dieter SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1386-38 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1297-32 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hoffmann, Volker SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1161-1 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2001 Martach, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Keblat, Günter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1283-27 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1313-96 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Stüer, Justus SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1201-3 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1197-25 0:1 1.5 aus 6
2002 Döller, Peter — DWZ: 1333-36 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kaese, Fabian SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1195-19 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Pieper, Marcel SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1158-6 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2003 Berens, Tim — DWZ: 1480-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Abdullayev, Anar SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1669-1 ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
5 Koch, Lennard SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1284-9 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Pohl, Tobias SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 986-6 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2004 Potthink, Jannick — DWZ: 1261-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2005 Dubs, Wiktor — DWZ: 883-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 999-15 0:1 2.0 aus 5
16 Nortmeyer, Felix — DWZ: 1005-7 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Nguyen, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1352-16 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Meyer-Adams, Henry SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1072-4 0:1 5.0 aus 7
20 Laufer, Sebastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Vormann, Ricardo SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1531-1 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 2; DWZ: 1132-23 +:- 0.0 aus 1