SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisliga

SG Rochade Disteln 2

9 Bretz, Reinhard — DWZ: 1353-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Nitsch, Christopher SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1584-43 -:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1687-58 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Berner, Enrico SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1360-11 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1540-146 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
1 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1233-9 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Czarnik, Stanislaw SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1514-28 +:- 1.0 aus 7
1 Tissen, Hermann SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1367-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1412-31 0:1 2.5 aus 5
10 Palermo, Julian — DWZ: 1224-6 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1393-14 -:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Gorny, Olaf SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1343-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1495-103 -:+ 4.5 aus 7
2 Bolze, Wolfgang SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1549-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1267-5 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1312-13 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Zielniewicz, Werner SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1344-51 1:0 2.5 aus 7
11 Hoffmann, Volker — DWZ: 1161-1 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kleinert, Nils SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1352-2 -:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Majstorovic, Filip SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Langer, Joachim SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1217-31 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
3 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1423-9 -:+ 1.5 aus 2
3 Raffelt, Maximilian SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1054-11 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1297-32 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1380-36 1:0 3.5 aus 7
12 Pieper, Marcel — DWZ: 1158-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1134-14 -:- 0.0 aus 2
4 Stark, Franz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1361-44 +:- 0.0 aus 4
4 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1329-78 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Nizak, Bodo SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1667-3 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 814-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1333-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Pohl, Tobias — DWZ: 986-6 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Pannenborg, Marco SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 1542-1 -:- 0.0 aus 2
5 Beer, Christopher SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 1133-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1197-25 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 1313-96 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Skora, Horst-Dieter SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1386-38 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Baumeister, Jan SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1344-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
4 Koch, Lennard SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1284-9 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Berens, Tim SV Datteln 2; DWZ: 1480-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
14 Misirli, Elnur — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2001 Horneberg, Heinz — DWZ: 1293-74 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Okon, Jan SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2; DWZ: 788-2 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 1084-28 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2002 Wienke, Dietmar — DWZ: 1132-23 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Laufer, Sebastian SV Datteln 2; DWZ: - -:+ 2.0 aus 2
15 Pollerberg, Amelie — DWZ: 1214-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 4; DWZ: 825-7 -:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Kaese, Fabian SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1195-19 1:0 2.0 aus 3
16 Herr, Viktor — DWZ: 737-8 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Stüer, Justus SV Königsspringer Haltern 3; DWZ: 1201-3 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Breimann, Tobias SV Waltrop 4; DWZ: 828-3 0:1 1.0 aus 2
19 Oelmann, Barbara — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2; DWZ: 999-15 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Meyer-Adams, Henry SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1072-4 0:1 5.0 aus 7
22 Meinberger, Manfred — DWZ: 1605-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Sharifi, Marcel SG Drewer 3; DWZ: 1150-1 1:0 0.0 aus 5
6 Abdullayev, Anar SK Ickern 2; DWZ: 1669-1 0:1 6.5 aus 7