SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

2. Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Abdullayev, Anar SK Ickern 2 1710-2 6,5 7 93
2 Maleki, John SV Waltrop 4 1403-14 6,0 8 75
3 Neumann, Frank SV Waltrop 4 1383-33 5,5 8 69
4 Linde, Karl-Heinz SK Ickern 2 1457-95 5,0 6 83
5 Meyer-Adams, Henry SG Drewer 3 1146-6 5,0 7 71
6 Hagelskamp, Fabio SV Waltrop 4 1154-30 5,0 7 71
7 Rausch, Peter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1341-97 5,0 7 71
8 Lange, Hans-Werner SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1554-147 4,5 6 75
9 Beer, Klaus SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1676-59 4,5 6 75
10 Bleich, Karl-Heinz SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1484-104 4,5 7 64
11 Bolze, Wolfgang SK Ickern 2 1535-56 4,0 6 67
12 Skora, Horst-Dieter SK Ickern 2 1354-39 4,0 7 57
13 Nizak, Bodo SK Ickern 2 1602-4 4,0 7 57
14 Büning, Bernd SV Datteln 2 1351-37 3,5 7 50
15 Majstorovic, Filip SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1462-1 3,5 7 50
16 Palermo, Julian SG Rochade Disteln 2 1297-7 3,5 8 44
17 Gorny, Olaf SG Drewer 3 1355-50 3,5 8 44
18 Stüer, Justus SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1231-4 3,0 4 75
19 Seeber, Frederik SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1306-15 3,0 5 60
20 Tissen, Hermann SV Waltrop 4 1438-8 3,0 5 60
21 Dommasch, Jan SK Ickern 2 1303-10 3,0 6 50
22 Littmann, Joschka Marius SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 - 3,0 7 43
23 Deregowski, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1293-79 3,0 7 43
24 Berner, Enrico SG Drewer 3 1403-12 3,0 7 43
25 Foltin, Alica SV Waltrop 4 1588-12 3,0 7 43
26 Baumeister, Jan SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1399-27 2,5 3 83
27 Farin, Klaus Dieter SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1300-8 2,5 5 50
28 Schneider, Timo SV Datteln 2 1491-33 2,5 5 50
29 Raffelt, Maximilian SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1154-13 2,5 6 42
30 Koch, Lennard SV Waltrop 4 1227-11 2,5 6 42
31 Raupach, Timo SV Datteln 2 1613-27 2,5 6 42
32 Zielniewicz, Werner SV Datteln 2 1316-52 2,5 7 36
33 Pohl, Tobias SG Rochade Disteln 2 1161-7 2,5 8 31
34 Laufer, Sebastian SV Datteln 2 898-2 2,0 2 100
35 Nguyen, Richard SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1398-17 2,0 2 100
36 Kaese, Fabian SK Ickern 2 1212-20 2,0 3 67
37 Berens, Tim SV Datteln 2 1491-48 2,0 3 67
38 Rosa Clemente, Fernando SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 999-16 2,0 5 40
39 Vormann, Ricardo SG Drewer 3 1326-2 2,0 5 40
40 Hoffmann, Volker SG Rochade Disteln 2 1205-2 2,0 7 29
41 Limburg, Julian SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1163-2 1,5 2 75
42 Boenke, Philip SV Datteln 2 1327-7 1,5 2 75
43 Weiß, Alexander SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1419-10 1,5 2 75
44 Martach, Kevin SV Datteln 2 1214-1 1,5 4 38
45 Pieper, Marcel SG Rochade Disteln 2 1113-7 1,5 6 25
46 Obdenbusch, Axel SG Drewer 3 1205-27 1,5 6 25
47 Kweseleit, Hans-Jürgen SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1244-7 1,5 7 21
48 Knop, Ansgar SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 932-4 1,0 1 100
49 Okon, Jan SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 948-3 1,0 1 100
50 Öztekin, Atilla SV Waltrop 4 1545-11 1,0 1 100
51 Norden, Thilo SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 - 1,0 2 50
52 Breimann, Tobias SV Waltrop 4 884-4 1,0 2 50
53 Gowik, Marko SV Waltrop 4 1151-10 1,0 2 50
54 Stadler, Julian SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1180-4 1,0 2 50
55 Pollerberg, Amelie SG Rochade Disteln 2 1249-7 1,0 2 50
56 Breda, Norman SG Drewer 3 1250-22 1,0 2 50
57 Webert, Georg SV Waltrop 4 1298-5 1,0 2 50
58 Meinberger, Manfred SG Rochade Disteln 2 1594-58 1,0 2 50
59 Czarnik, Stanislaw SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1432-29 1,0 7 14
60 Langer, Joachim SG Drewer 3 1183-33 1,0 8 13
61 Bretz, Reinhard SG Rochade Disteln 2 1303-16 1,0 8 13
62 Horneberg, Heinz SG Rochade Disteln 2 1282-75 0,5 2 25
63 Döller, Peter SV Datteln 2 1296-37 0,5 2 25
64 Beer, Christopher SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1118-29 0,5 3 17
65 Huesmann, Clemens SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1234-31 0,5 5 10
66 Shekun, Georgij SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 - 0,0 1 0
67 Dudziak, Boris SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 759-57 0,0 1 0
68 Limburg, Simon SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 768-2 0,0 1 0
69 Romich, Mark Samo SV Erkenschwick 5 785-1 0,0 1 0
70 Heckmann, Nick SV Unser Fritz 4 822-8 0,0 1 0
71 Martins, Arne SV Erkenschwick 5 827-2 0,0 1 0
72 Dubs, Wiktor SV Datteln 2 874-11 0,0 1 0
73 Mallek, Peter SV Unser Fritz 4 924-10 0,0 1 0
74 Blumbach, Andre SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1053-2 0,0 1 0
75 Stahlhofen, Paul SV Recklinghausen-Süd 2 1110-10 0,0 1 0
76 Raffelt, Guido SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1111-4 0,0 1 0
77 Taj, Mujtaba SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1120-10 0,0 1 0
78 Wienke, Dietmar SG Rochade Disteln 2 1132-23 0,0 1 0
79 Aydogan, Mustafa SV Erkenschwick 5 1323-31 0,0 1 0
80 Schwedhelm, Dennis SV Erkenschwick 5 1381-39 0,0 1 0
81 Scholtholt, Christian SV Erkenschwick 5 1387-33 0,0 1 0
82 Lindstädt, Erik SV Unser Fritz 4 1424-15 0,0 1 0
83 Webeling, Martin SV Erkenschwick 5 1424-7 0,0 1 0
84 Bretschneider, Jörn SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1501-37 0,0 1 0
85 Czarnik, Thomas SV Königsspringer Haltern 3 1504-35 0,0 1 0
86 Herr, Viktor SG Rochade Disteln 2 761-10 0,0 2 0
87 Oelmann, Barbara SG Rochade Disteln 2 762-2 0,0 2 0
88 Nortmeyer, Felix SV Datteln 2 1033-9 0,0 2 0
89 D'Alonzo, Juan-Pablo SV Unser Fritz 4 1148-15 0,0 2 0
90 Keblat, Günter SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1264-28 0,0 2 0
91 Kleinert, Nils SV Unser Fritz 4 1368-3 0,0 2 0
92 Maier, Viktor SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1369-27 0,0 2 0
93 Pannenborg, Marco SV Unser Fritz 4 1459-2 0,0 2 0
94 Nitsch, Christopher SV Unser Fritz 4 1581-44 0,0 2 0
95 Stark, Franz SC Recklinghausen Altstadt 2 1335-45 0,0 4 0
96 Sharifi, Marcel SG Drewer 3 1128-3 0,0 5 0